K Z N P T
1
Gorica Gorica 16 14 1 1 32 : 7
43
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Triglav Kranj Triglav 18 13 2 3 34 : 12
41
P Z P Z Z
3
Rogaška Rogaška 18 10 1 7 27 : 23
31
Z Z Z Z P
4
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 15 7 5 3 38 : 19
26
Z N Z Z N
5
Fužinar Fužinar 18 7 5 6 29 : 28
26
P P N P P
6
Rudar Velenje Rudar 18 8 1 9 32 : 30
25
Z P N P P
7
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 18 6 7 5 23 : 23
25
P Z Z N P
8
Roltek Dob Dob 16 7 3 6 26 : 22
24
P N Z P P
9
Primorje Ajdovščina Primorje 18 6 6 6 26 : 24
24
P P P N P
10
Bilje Bilje 18 5 6 7 26 : 30
21
N P N Z Z
11
Jadran Dekani Jadran 17 4 7 6 22 : 20
19
Z Z Z N P
12
Krka Krka 17 4 6 7 25 : 25
18
N P N N P
13
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 18 4 5 9 18 : 25
17
Z P N P Z
14
Krško Krško 16 4 5 7 18 : 32
17
Z N Z N P
15
Brežice 1919 Brežice 18 2 6 10 14 : 36
12
P Z N N P
16
Drava Ptuj Drava 17 3 2 12 19 : 53
11
P P P P Z

Razpored

1. krog
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
0 : 0
Gorica 30.07. 30.07.2021
Bilje
1 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 31.07. 31.07.2021
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 31.07. 31.07.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 31.07. 31.07.2021
Rudar Velenje
3 : 4
2 : 4
Krka 31.07. 31.07.2021
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 31.07. 31.07.2021
Nafta 1903
2 : 2
2 : 1
Krško 01.08. 01.08.2021
Drava Ptuj
1 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 01.08. 01.08.2021
2. krog
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 06.08. 06.08.2021
Rogaška
1 : 0
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 07.08. 07.08.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 07.08. 07.08.2021
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 07.08. 07.08.2021
Gorica
3 : 2
1 : 1
Bilje 07.08. 07.08.2021
Krško
2 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 08.08. 08.08.2021
Ilirija 1911
2 : 2
1 : 2
Brežice 1919 08.08. 08.08.2021
Nafta 1903
2 : 3
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 08.08. 08.08.2021
3. krog
Brežice 1919
0 : 3
0 : 3
Gorica 13.08. 13.08.2021
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Ilirija 1911 14.08. 14.08.2021
Roltek Dob
7 : 2
3 : 2
Krško 14.08. 14.08.2021
Triglav Kranj
3 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 14.08. 14.08.2021
Bilje
2 : 2
1 : 2
Krka 14.08. 14.08.2021
Drava Ptuj
0 : 6
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 14.08. 14.08.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
3 : 3
1 : 1
Jadran Dekani 15.08. 15.08.2021
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
1 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15.08. 15.08.2021
4. krog
Krka
4 : 0
3 : 0
Brežice 1919 20.08. 20.08.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 21.08. 21.08.2021
Rogaška
3 : 0
0 : 0
Bilje 21.08. 21.08.2021
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 21.08. 21.08.2021
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 21.08. 21.08.2021
Krško
0 : 2
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 21.08. 21.08.2021
Gorica
3 : 0
1 : 0
Fužinar 22.08. 22.08.2021
Roltek Dob
2 : 5
0 : 3
Drava Ptuj 22.08. 22.08.2021
5. krog
Rudar Velenje
3 : 1
1 : 1
Nafta 1903 27.08. 27.08.2021
Triglav Kranj
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 27.08. 27.08.2021
Bilje
4 : 0
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 28.08. 28.08.2021
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krško 28.08. 28.08.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 2
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.08. 28.08.2021
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1
0 : 1
Gorica 28.08. 28.08.2021
Brežice 1919
0 : 2
0 : 1
Rogaška 28.08. 28.08.2021
Fužinar
2 : 1
0 : 1
Krka 29.08. 29.08.2021
6. krog
Krka
2 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 03.09. 03.09.2021
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Bilje 04.09. 04.09.2021
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 1
Gorica 04.09. 04.09.2021
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 04.09. 04.09.2021
Drava Ptuj
2 : 4
1 : 4
Primorje Ajdovščina 04.09. 04.09.2021
Nafta 1903
1 : 1
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 04.09. 04.09.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 2
1 : 1
Brežice 1919 05.09. 05.09.2021
Rogaška
0 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 05.09. 05.09.2021
7. krog
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 10.09. 10.09.2021
Gorica
2 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 10.09. 10.09.2021
Fužinar
2 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 11.09. 11.09.2021
Ilirija 1911
1 : 4
1 : 1
Rogaška 11.09. 11.09.2021
Bilje
2 : 5
1 : 3
Nafta 1903 11.09. 11.09.2021
Rudar Velenje
4 : 1
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.09. 11.09.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 12.09. 12.09.2021
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
1 : 1
Jadran Dekani 12.09. 12.09.2021
8. krog
Drava Ptuj
2 : 6
1 : 3
Triglav Kranj 17.09. 17.09.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
4 : 0
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 18.09. 18.09.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 2
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 18.09. 18.09.2021
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 0
Fužinar 18.09. 18.09.2021
Nafta 1903
5 : 0
3 : 0
Brežice 1919 18.09. 18.09.2021
Roltek Dob
2 : 0
2 : 0
Bilje 18.09. 18.09.2021
Rogaška
1 : 3
1 : 2
Gorica 19.09. 19.09.2021
Krško
2 : 1
1 : 1
Krka 19.09. 19.09.2021
9. krog
Krka
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 24.09. 24.09.2021
Triglav Kranj
2 : 0
1 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 24.09. 24.09.2021
Fužinar
4 : 2
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 25.09. 25.09.2021
Rudar Velenje
3 : 1
2 : 0
Krško 25.09. 25.09.2021
Gorica
1 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09. 25.09.2021
Brežice 1919
0 : 2
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 25.09. 25.09.2021
Bilje
6 : 2
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 26.09. 26.09.2021
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 1
Jadran Dekani 26.09. 26.09.2021
10. krog
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
2 : 0
Ilirija 1911 01.10. 01.10.2021
Krško
3 : 4
1 : 2
Rogaška 02.10. 02.10.2021
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 02.10. 02.10.2021
Drava Ptuj
2 : 4
1 : 1
Brežice 1919 02.10. 02.10.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
0 : 1
Bilje 02.10. 02.10.2021
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 02.10. 02.10.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
0 : 1
Krka 03.10. 03.10.2021
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 1
Gorica 27.10. 27.10.2021
11. krog
Triglav Kranj
4 : 0
2 : 0
Krško 08.10. 08.10.2021
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 09.10. 09.10.2021
Bilje
0 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 09.10. 09.10.2021
Fužinar
5 : 0
2 : 0
Drava Ptuj 10.10. 10.10.2021
Ilirija 1911
1 : 0
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 10.10. 10.10.2021
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 10.10. 10.10.2021
Gorica
- : -
Nafta 1903 01.12.
13:00
Sreda, 01.12.2021
13:00
Krka
- : -
Jadran Dekani 04.12.
13:00
Sobota, 04.12.2021
13:00
12. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 15.10. 15.10.2021
Triglav Kranj
3 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 15.10. 15.10.2021
Nafta 1903
1 : 1
1 : 1
Krka 15.10. 15.10.2021
Krško
0 : 3
0 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16.10. 16.10.2021
Jadran Dekani
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 16.10. 16.10.2021
Roltek Dob
0 : 2
0 : 1
Gorica 16.10. 16.10.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
3 : 0
2 : 0
Fužinar 16.10. 16.10.2021
Rudar Velenje
4 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.10. 16.10.2021
13. krog
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 23.10. 23.10.2021
Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 23.10. 23.10.2021
Rogaška
1 : 3
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 23.10. 23.10.2021
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 23.10. 23.10.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 2
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 24.10. 24.10.2021
Fužinar
3 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 24.10. 24.10.2021
Krka
1 : 0
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 24.10. 24.10.2021
Gorica
- : -
Drava Ptuj 05.12.
13:00
Nedelja, 05.12.2021
13:00
14. krog
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 29.10. 29.10.2021
Triglav Kranj
2 : 0
1 : 0
Fužinar 29.10. 29.10.2021
Krško
2 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 30.10. 30.10.2021
Roltek Dob
2 : 1
1 : 0
Rogaška 30.10. 30.10.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 1
0 : 0
Gorica 30.10. 30.10.2021
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 30.10. 30.10.2021
Bilje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 30.10. 30.10.2021
Drava Ptuj
1 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 31.10. 31.10.2021
15. krog
Krka
3 : 3
1 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 05.11. 05.11.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 06.11. 06.11.2021
Rogaška
3 : 0
2 : 0
Drava Ptuj 06.11. 06.11.2021
Fužinar
3 : 4
0 : 4
Bilje 06.11. 06.11.2021
Ilirija 1911
0 : 2
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 06.11. 06.11.2021
Gorica
3 : 0
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 06.11. 06.11.2021
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 07.11. 07.11.2021
Brežice 1919
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 07.11. 07.11.2021
16. krog
Krško
- : -
Nafta 1903 13.11.
13:30
Sobota, 13.11.2021
13:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 1
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 13.11. 13.11.2021
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Bilje 13.11. 13.11.2021
Fužinar
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 13.11. 13.11.2021
Gorica
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 13.11. 13.11.2021
Rogaška
1 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 14.11. 14.11.2021
Krka
2 : 2
1 : 1
Rudar Velenje 14.11. 14.11.2021
Jadran Dekani
2 : 1
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 14.11. 14.11.2021
17. krog
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krka 19.11. 19.11.2021
Fužinar
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krško 20.11. 20.11.2021
Brežice 1919
2 : 1
2 : 0
Ilirija 1911 20.11. 20.11.2021
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20.11. 20.11.2021
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 20.11. 20.11.2021
Roltek Dob
- : -
Nafta 1903 21.11.
13:30
Nedelja, 21.11.2021
13:30
Bilje
0 : 2
0 : 2
Gorica 21.11. 21.11.2021
Rudar Velenje
2 : 3
0 : 0
Rogaška 21.11. 21.11.2021
18. krog
Gorica
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 26.11. 26.11.2021
Jadran Dekani
4 : 0
2 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 27.11. 27.11.2021
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 3
0 : 2
Rudar Velenje 27.11. 27.11.2021
Rogaška
2 : 1
1 : 1
Triglav Kranj 27.11. 27.11.2021
Nafta 1903
6 : 0
3 : 0
Drava Ptuj 27.11. 27.11.2021
Ilirija 1911
4 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 27.11. 27.11.2021
Krka
1 : 1
1 : 0
Bilje 28.11. 28.11.2021
Krško
- : -
Roltek Dob 28.11.
13:30
Nedelja, 28.11.2021
13:30