K Z N P T
1. Polana 10 10 0 0 33 : 4 30
2. Odranci 10 9 0 1 27 : 9 27
3. Lušt Beltinci 10 7 2 1 24 : 8 23
4. NK Hotiza 10 7 0 3 30 : 10 21
5. Tromejnik 10 5 2 3 19 : 17 17
6. Avto Rajh Ljutomer 10 5 1 4 22 : 20 16
7. Grad 10 3 1 6 14 : 15 10
8. ŠD Bogojina 10 3 1 6 10 : 25 10
9. Čarda Martjanci 10 2 3 5 19 : 21 9
10. Slatina 10 3 0 7 11 : 25 9
11. ŠNK Radgona 10 3 0 7 10 : 27 9
12. Rakičan 10 2 2 6 12 : 23 8
13. Črenšovci 10 2 1 7 15 : 27 7
14. Turnišče 10 2 1 7 12 : 27 7

Razpored

1. krog
Rakičan - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Slatina - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Grad 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Čarda Martjanci 5 : 4 (4 : 1)
Turnišče - Črenšovci 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
2. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
ŠNK Radgona - NK Hotiza 2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rakičan - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Grad - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Turnišče 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Slatina 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Rakičan 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slatina - ŠNK Radgona 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črenšovci - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Grad 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Polana 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Odranci 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
4. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Tromejnik 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ŠD Bogojina - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Črenšovci 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Polana - Turnišče 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Slatina 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
5. krog
Črenšovci - Polana 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Rakičan 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Grad 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Odranci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Hotiza - ŠD Bogojina 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Odranci 0 : 5 (0 : 4)
ŠNK Radgona - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Tromejnik 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - NK Hotiza 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Slatina 1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Polana - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Turnišče 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog
Slatina - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Grad 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Čarda Martjanci - ŠNK Radgona 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - ŠD Bogojina 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Polana 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Rakičan 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - Črenšovci 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Turnišče 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Slatina 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Tromejnik 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog
Črenšovci - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Odranci - Grad 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Polana - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Rakičan 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tromejnik - NK Hotiza 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog
Slatina - Tromejnik 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - ŠNK Radgona 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rakičan - Odranci 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Grad - Polana 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
ŠD Bogojina - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Turnišče 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Črenšovci 5 : 2 (3 : 2)
11. krog
Čarda Martjanci - Lušt Beltinci Nedelja, 29.10. ob 14:00
12. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Odranci Nedelja, 05.11. ob 14:00
13. krog
Polana - Lušt Beltinci Nedelja, 12.11. ob 14:00
14. krog
ŠNK Radgona - Lušt Beltinci Sobota, 18.11. ob 14:00