K Z N P T
1. Odranci 19 15 2 2 50 : 18 47
2. Lušt Beltinci 19 14 4 1 42 : 13 46
3. Polana 19 13 3 3 47 : 14 42
4. Avto Rajh Ljutomer 19 12 2 5 37 : 27 38
5. Grad 19 10 2 7 39 : 19 32
6. NK Hotiza 19 10 1 8 43 : 24 31
7. Tromejnik 19 8 4 7 31 : 27 28
8. Črenšovci 19 6 4 9 28 : 38 22
9. Rakičan 19 5 4 10 20 : 35 19
10. ŠNK Radgona 19 5 3 11 14 : 40 18
11. Čarda Martjanci 19 4 4 11 25 : 34 16
12. Slatina 19 4 2 13 21 : 45 14
13. Turnišče 19 4 2 13 17 : 47 14
14. ŠD Bogojina 19 4 1 14 17 : 50 13

Razpored

1. krog
Rakičan - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Slatina - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Grad 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Čarda Martjanci 5 : 4 (4 : 1)
Turnišče - Črenšovci 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
2. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
ŠNK Radgona - NK Hotiza 2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rakičan - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Grad - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Turnišče 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Slatina 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Rakičan 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slatina - ŠNK Radgona 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črenšovci - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Grad 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Polana 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Odranci 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
4. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Tromejnik 0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ŠD Bogojina - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Odranci - Črenšovci 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Polana - Turnišče 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Slatina 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
5. krog
Črenšovci - Polana 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Rakičan 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Grad 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Odranci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Hotiza - ŠD Bogojina 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Odranci 0 : 5 (0 : 4)
ŠNK Radgona - Črenšovci 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Tromejnik 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - NK Hotiza 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Slatina 1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Polana - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Turnišče 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog
Slatina - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Grad 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Čarda Martjanci - ŠNK Radgona 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - ŠD Bogojina 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Polana 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Rakičan 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - Črenšovci 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
ŠD Bogojina - Turnišče 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Slatina 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Grad - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Tromejnik 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog
Črenšovci - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Odranci - Grad 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Polana - ŠNK Radgona 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Rakičan 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tromejnik - NK Hotiza 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog
Slatina - Tromejnik 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - ŠNK Radgona 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rakičan - Odranci 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Grad - Polana 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
ŠD Bogojina - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Turnišče 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Črenšovci 5 : 2 (3 : 2)
11. krog
Polana - Rakičan 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črenšovci - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Grad 0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Odranci - ŠD Bogojina 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Slatina 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog
Slatina - Črenšovci 2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Grad 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rakičan - ŠNK Radgona 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Turnišče 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Odranci 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
13. krog
ŠNK Radgona - ŠD Bogojina 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črenšovci - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Grad - Rakičan 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Slatina 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Odranci - NK Hotiza 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
14. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Rakičan 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črenšovci - Turnišče 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Polana - NK Hotiza 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Slatina 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Tromejnik 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Grad - ŠD Bogojina 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog
Črenšovci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Slatina - Polana
Turnišče - Čarda Martjanci
Tromejnik - Odranci
NK Hotiza - ŠNK Radgona
ŠD Bogojina - Rakičan
Lušt Beltinci - Grad
16. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - ŠD Bogojina 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Grad - NK Hotiza 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠNK Radgona - Slatina 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Tromejnik 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Turnišče 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Črenšovci 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rakičan - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog
Čarda Martjanci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Turnišče - Polana 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Tromejnik - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slatina - Grad 1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črenšovci - Odranci 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
NK Hotiza - Rakičan 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
18. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠNK Radgona - Turnišče 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Slatina 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Polana - Črenšovci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - NK Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Grad - Tromejnik 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog
Slatina - ŠD Bogojina 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črenšovci - ŠNK Radgona 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Hotiza - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Turnišče - Grad 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Tromejnik - Rakičan 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Polana 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog
ŠNK Radgona - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Avto Rajh Ljutomer - NK Hotiza 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rakičan - Turnišče 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Slatina 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD Bogojina - Tromejnik 1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Grad - Črenšovci 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Odranci 0 : 4 (0 : 0)
21. krog
Tromejnik - Lušt Beltinci
22. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Turnišče
23. krog
Črenšovci - Lušt Beltinci
24. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Čarda Martjanci
25. krog
Odranci - Lušt Beltinci
26. krog
Lušt Beltinci - Polana