K Z N P T
1
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 16 11 3 2 31 : 14
36
Z Z Z N Z
2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 16 10 3 3 29 : 12
33
P Z Z N Z
3
Primorje Ajdovščina Primorje 16 9 4 3 24 : 15
31
Z Z P P Z
4
Triglav Kranj Triglav 16 8 4 4 26 : 17
28
P P Z N Z
5
Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica 16 8 3 5 27 : 20
27
Z Z N P P
6
Gorica Gorica 16 7 4 5 25 : 16
25
N P P N P
7
Jadran Dekani Jadran 16 6 5 5 21 : 19
23
Z Z P Z N
8
Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 16 6 4 6 23 : 19
22
N P N N P
9
Bilje Bilje 16 6 4 6 31 : 28
22
Z P P Z N
10
Tolmin Tolmin 16 6 3 7 20 : 27
21
N Z Z Z P
11
Fužinar Fužinar 16 4 4 8 21 : 31
16
N P N Z P
12
Rudar Velenje Rudar 16 4 4 8 18 : 32
16
P Z Z P P
13
Krka Krka 16 4 3 9 21 : 27
15
P P Z N Z
14
Dravinja Dravinja 16 4 3 9 14 : 25
15
P P P P Z
15
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 16 3 5 8 15 : 22
14
P Z P N Z
16
Tabor Sežana Sežana 16 1 6 9 17 : 39
9
Z P N N P

Razpored

1. krog
Nafta 1903
4 : 2
1 : 0
Krka 28.07. 28.07.2023
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Dravinja 29.07. 29.07.2023
Tabor Sežana
2 : 2
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 29.07. 29.07.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0
0 : 0
Gorica 29.07. 29.07.2023
Bilje
3 : 2
3 : 2
Ilirija 1911 29.07. 29.07.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 30.07. 30.07.2023
Tolmin
1 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 30.07. 30.07.2023
Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 30.07. 30.07.2023
2. krog
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 29.08. 29.08.2023
Krka
0 : 1
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 29.08. 29.08.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 0
1 : 0
Tolmin 29.08. 29.08.2023
Triglav Kranj
6 : 1
3 : 0
Dravinja 30.08. 30.08.2023
Fužinar
0 : 4
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 30.08. 30.08.2023
Ilirija 1911
0 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 30.08. 30.08.2023
Gorica
3 : 2
2 : 2
Bilje 30.08. 30.08.2023
Tabor Sežana
1 : 5
0 : 3
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 06.09. 06.09.2023
3. krog
Bilje
5 : 1
3 : 0
Fužinar 24.10. 24.10.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 24.10. 24.10.2023
Tolmin
3 : 1
2 : 1
Tabor Sežana 25.10. 25.10.2023
Dravinja
3 : 0
1 : 0
Krka 25.10. 25.10.2023
Jadran Dekani
1 : 4
0 : 3
Slovenska Bistrica 25.10. 25.10.2023
Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Gorica 25.10. 25.10.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 2
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 25.10. 25.10.2023
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 09.11. 09.11.2023
4. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 1
2 : 0
Tolmin 12.08. 12.08.2023
Tabor Sežana
0 : 6
0 : 6
Brinje Grosuplje 12.08. 12.08.2023
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 12.08. 12.08.2023
Ilirija 1911
1 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 13.08. 13.08.2023
Gorica
3 : 4
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 13.08. 13.08.2023
Fužinar
4 : 2
3 : 1
Rudar Velenje 13.08. 13.08.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
3 : 1
2 : 1
Bilje 13.08. 13.08.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
3 : 0
0 : 0
Dravinja 14.08. 14.08.2023
5. krog
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 18.08. 18.08.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19.08. 19.08.2023
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
1 : 0
Fužinar 19.08. 19.08.2023
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Gorica 19.08. 19.08.2023
Tolmin
0 : 4
0 : 2
Triglav Kranj 19.08. 19.08.2023
Bilje
1 : 1
1 : 0
Tabor Sežana 20.08. 20.08.2023
Dravinja
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 20.08. 20.08.2023
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 2
Slovenska Bistrica 20.08. 20.08.2023
6. krog
Gorica
3 : 0
1 : 0
Dravinja 02.09. 02.09.2023
Fužinar
0 : 3
0 : 3
Jadran Dekani 02.09. 02.09.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
3 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 02.09. 02.09.2023
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 02.09. 02.09.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 03.09. 03.09.2023
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
1 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 03.09. 03.09.2023
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 0
Krka 03.09. 03.09.2023
Tolmin
0 : 3
0 : 2
Brinje Grosuplje 04.09. 04.09.2023
7. krog
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 0
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 08.09. 08.09.2023
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 0
Gorica 08.09. 08.09.2023
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 09.09. 09.09.2023
Bilje
2 : 1
1 : 1
Tolmin 09.09. 09.09.2023
Dravinja
0 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 09.09. 09.09.2023
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Tabor Sežana 09.09. 09.09.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 10.09. 10.09.2023
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
1 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 10.09. 10.09.2023
8. krog
Gorica
1 : 0
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 15.09. 15.09.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 15.09. 15.09.2023
Triglav Kranj
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 15.09. 15.09.2023
Fužinar
1 : 1
1 : 0
Krka 16.09. 16.09.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 1
2 : 0
Dravinja 16.09. 16.09.2023
Tabor Sežana
1 : 2
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 16.09. 16.09.2023
Tolmin
3 : 0
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 16.09. 16.09.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
0 : 2
Bilje 17.09. 17.09.2023
9. krog
Ilirija 1911
0 : 4
0 : 1
Gorica 20.09. 20.09.2023
Dravinja
5 : 2
2 : 1
Tabor Sežana 20.09. 20.09.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
2 : 4
2 : 2
Fužinar 20.09. 20.09.2023
Krka
2 : 3
1 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 20.09. 20.09.2023
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 21.09. 21.09.2023
Jadran Dekani
0 : 3
0 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 21.09. 21.09.2023
Nafta 1903
3 : 0
3 : 0
Tolmin 21.09. 21.09.2023
Rudar Velenje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 21.09. 21.09.2023
10. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
0 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 23.09. 23.09.2023
Fužinar
3 : 2
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 23.09. 23.09.2023
Tabor Sežana
0 : 2
0 : 1
Krka 23.09. 23.09.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
1 : 0
Dravinja 24.09. 24.09.2023
Tolmin
2 : 2
2 : 1
Jadran Dekani 24.09. 24.09.2023
Triglav Kranj
0 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 24.09. 24.09.2023
Bilje
2 : 2
1 : 1
Rudar Velenje 25.09. 25.09.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
1 : 2
Nafta 1903 11.10. 11.10.2023
11. krog
Gorica
2 : 1
1 : 0
Fužinar 29.09. 29.09.2023
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 29.09. 29.09.2023
Krka
0 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 29.09. 29.09.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 0
0 : 0
Tabor Sežana 30.09. 30.09.2023
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 30.09. 30.09.2023
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 30.09. 30.09.2023
Rudar Velenje
0 : 2
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 30.09. 30.09.2023
Dravinja
1 : 1
0 : 1
Tolmin 01.10. 01.10.2023
12. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 0
1 : 0
Gorica 07.10. 07.10.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
2 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 07.10. 07.10.2023
Bilje
2 : 2
1 : 2
Jadran Dekani 07.10. 07.10.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2
1 : 1
Dravinja 07.10. 07.10.2023
Rudar Velenje
1 : 5
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 08.10. 08.10.2023
Tolmin
1 : 3
1 : 1
Krka 08.10. 08.10.2023
Tabor Sežana
0 : 3
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 08.10. 08.10.2023
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 08.10. 08.10.2023
13. krog
Gorica
1 : 1
1 : 0
Tabor Sežana 13.10. 13.10.2023
Fužinar
2 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 14.10. 14.10.2023
Dravinja
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 14.10. 14.10.2023
Jadran Dekani
4 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 14.10. 14.10.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 1
0 : 0
Tolmin 14.10. 14.10.2023
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15.10. 15.10.2023
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 15.10. 15.10.2023
Krka
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 15.10. 15.10.2023
14. krog
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1
1 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 20.10. 20.10.2023
Tabor Sežana
4 : 4
0 : 3
Fužinar 20.10. 20.10.2023
Bilje
0 : 2
0 : 2
Krka 20.10. 20.10.2023
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
1 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 20.10. 20.10.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Gorica 21.10. 21.10.2023
Tolmin
3 : 2
2 : 2
Ilirija 1911 21.10. 21.10.2023
Rudar Velenje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Dravinja 21.10. 21.10.2023
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 21.10. 21.10.2023
15. krog
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
3 : 0
Triglav Kranj 28.10. 28.10.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 1
0 : 0
Tabor Sežana 28.10. 28.10.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
4 : 3
1 : 1
Bilje 28.10. 28.10.2023
Fužinar
0 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 28.10. 28.10.2023
Dravinja
0 : 1
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 29.10. 29.10.2023
Gorica
2 : 3
1 : 0
Tolmin 29.10. 29.10.2023
Krka
4 : 5
1 : 2
Rudar Velenje 29.10. 29.10.2023
Ilirija 1911
4 : 0
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 29.10. 29.10.2023
16. krog
Dravinja
0 : 1
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 04.11. 04.11.2023
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
1 : 1
Tabor Sežana 04.11. 04.11.2023
Fužinar
0 : 0
0 : 0
Tolmin 05.11. 05.11.2023
Gorica
1 : 1
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 05.11. 05.11.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
3 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 05.11. 05.11.2023
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 05.11. 05.11.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
5 : 1
2 : 1
Rudar Velenje 06.11. 06.11.2023
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3
0 : 3
Bilje 06.11. 06.11.2023
17. krog
Bilje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Gorica 11.11. 11.11.2023
Dravinja
2 : 1
1 : 1
Triglav Kranj 11.11. 11.11.2023
Jadran Dekani
3 : 2
1 : 0
Krka 11.11. 11.11.2023
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Fužinar 11.11. 11.11.2023
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 0
0 : 0
Tabor Sežana 12.11. 12.11.2023
Tolmin
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 12.11. 12.11.2023
Rudar Velenje
2 : 1
2 : 0
Ilirija 1911 12.11. 12.11.2023
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
0 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 13.11. 13.11.2023
18. krog
Krka
2 : 1
1 : 0
Dravinja 17.11. 17.11.2023
Ilirija 1911
2 : 1
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.11. 18.11.2023
Tabor Sežana
2 : 2
0 : 1
Tolmin 18.11. 18.11.2023
Gorica
2 : 0
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 18.11. 18.11.2023
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18.11. 18.11.2023
Fužinar
3 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 18.11. 18.11.2023
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 19.11. 19.11.2023
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 1
1 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 19.11. 19.11.2023
19. krog
Tolmin
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 03.03.
13:00
Nedelja, 03.03.2024
13:00