K Z N P T
1
Radomlje Radomlje 11 10 0 1 31 : 8
30
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Krka Krka 11 9 2 0 33 : 10
29
Z Z Z Z Z
3
Roltek Dob Dob 11 8 1 2 31 : 17
25
Z Z N Z Z
4
Brežice 1919 Brežice 11 8 1 2 18 : 13
25
Z Z Z Z Z
5
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 11 6 3 2 36 : 13
21
P Z N P Z
6
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 11 5 2 4 15 : 17
17
N P Z P N
7
Triglav Kranj Triglav 11 5 1 5 15 : 15
16
Z Z N P Z
8
Rudar Velenje Rudar 11 4 3 4 14 : 16
15
N Z N Z P
9
Fužinar Vzajemci Fužinar 11 4 2 5 29 : 20
14
P P Z Z P
10
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 11 4 1 6 21 : 23
13
P N P P Z
11
Primorje Primorje 11 2 3 6 7 : 17
9
P P P N N
12
Jadran Dekani Jadran 11 2 2 7 10 : 18
8
Z P P P P
13
Krško Krško 11 2 2 7 10 : 23
8
N P P P P
14
Šmartno 1928 Šmartno 11 2 2 7 8 : 32
8
P N P N P
15
Drava Ptuj Drava 11 2 1 8 15 : 27
7
N P Z P P
16
Brda Brda 11 2 0 9 6 : 30
6
P P P Z P

Razpored

1. krog
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 11.08. 11.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 12.08. 12.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
6 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 12.08. 12.08.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 12.08. 12.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 5
0 : 3
Jadran Dekani 12.08. 12.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 4
0 : 3
Roltek Dob 12.08. 12.08.2020
2. krog
Krško
3 : 2
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 16.08. 16.08.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.08. 16.08.2020
Radomlje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Šmartno 1928 16.08. 16.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
0 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 16.08. 16.08.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16.08. 16.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 16.08. 16.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
2 : 3
0 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.08. 16.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
1 : 0
Primorje 16.08. 16.08.2020
3. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 3
2 : 3
Drava Ptuj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 22.08. 22.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 1
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 22.08. 22.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 22.08. 22.08.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 22.08. 22.08.2020
Krka
4 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 22.08. 22.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
1 : 1
Rudar Velenje 23.08. 23.08.2020
4. krog
Krško
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 29.08. 29.08.2020
Radomlje
3 : 1
3 : 0
Roltek Dob 29.08. 29.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
3 : 0
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 29.08. 29.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
0 : 2
0 : 0
Krka 29.08. 29.08.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 29.08. 29.08.2020
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 29.08. 29.08.2020
Brda
0 : 3
0 : 2
Vitanest Bilje 30.08. 30.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2020
5. krog
Krka
1 : 1
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 05.09. 05.09.2020
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
3 : 1
Rudar Velenje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 05.09. 05.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 2
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
5 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Radomlje 06.09. 06.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
0 : 2
Brda 06.09. 06.09.2020
6. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 11.09. 11.09.2020
Krško
2 : 5
1 : 1
Radomlje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 3
0 : 2
Šmartno 1928 12.09. 12.09.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 12.09. 12.09.2020
Primorje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Krka 12.09. 12.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 12.09. 12.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 12.09. 12.09.2020
7. krog
Roltek Dob
5 : 0
3 : 0
Brda 16.09. 16.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 2
Triglav Kranj 16.09. 16.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Rudar Velenje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 10
0 : 5
Nafta 1903 16.09. 16.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 1
0 : 0
Krško 16.09. 16.09.2020
Krka
5 : 3
1 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.09. 16.09.2020
Brežice 1919
3 : 1
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 16.09. 16.09.2020
8. krog
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 19.09. 19.09.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 19.09. 19.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
5 : 0
2 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Krško
1 : 2
0 : 2
Rudar Velenje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krka 19.09. 19.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Brda
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 20.09. 20.09.2020
Nafta 1903
1 : 2
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 20.09. 20.09.2020
9. krog
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 1
Krško 26.09. 26.09.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 4
2 : 2
Nafta 1903 26.09. 26.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 26.09. 26.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 26.09. 26.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 3
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 26.09. 26.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
5 : 2
3 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 26.09. 26.09.2020
10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci
3 : 4
1 : 3
Brežice 1919 03.10. 03.10.2020
Krško
0 : 2
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 03.10. 03.10.2020
Nafta 1903
8 : 0
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.10. 03.10.2020
Primorje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 03.10. 03.10.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 03.10. 03.10.2020
Krka
1 : 0
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 03.10. 03.10.2020
Brda
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 04.10. 04.10.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 04.10. 04.10.2020
11. krog
Radomlje
3 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 10.10. 10.10.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 10.10. 10.10.2020
Roltek Dob
3 : 2
1 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 10.10. 10.10.2020
Jadran Dekani
3 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 10.10. 10.10.2020
Triglav Kranj
4 : 2
2 : 0
Brda 10.10. 10.10.2020
Brežice 1919
2 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.10. 10.10.2020
Rudar Velenje
3 : 3
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 10.10. 10.10.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 4
0 : 2
Krka 20.10. 20.10.2020
12. krog
Krka
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.10. 16.10.2020
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Brda 17.10. 17.10.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 0
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 17.10. 17.10.2020
Primorje
1 : 4
1 : 2
Radomlje 17.10. 17.10.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 1
1 : 1
Jadran Dekani 17.10. 17.10.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 17.10. 17.10.2020
Vitanest Bilje
6 : 1
2 : 0
Šmartno 1928 17.10. 17.10.2020
Nafta 1903
- : -
Rudar Velenje 04.11.
14:00
Sreda, 04.11.2020
14:00
13. krog
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24.10.
14:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
14:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Krka 24.10.
14:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
14:00
Radomlje
- : -
Fužinar Vzajemci 24.10.
14:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
14:00
Triglav Kranj
- : -
Nafta 1903 24.10.
14:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
14:00
Rudar Velenje
- : -
Primorje 24.10.
19:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
19:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Vitanest Bilje 24.10.
19:00
Sobota, 24.10.2020
19:00
Šmartno 1928
- : -
Krško 25.10.
14:00
Nedelja, 25.10.2020
14:00
Brda
- : -
Drava Ptuj 25.10.
14:00
Nedelja, 25.10.2020
14:00
14. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Radomlje 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Krško
- : -
Drava Ptuj 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Brda 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Primorje
- : -
Triglav Kranj 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Krka
- : -
Jadran Dekani 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Vitanest Bilje
- : -
Roltek Dob 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Šmartno 1928
- : -
Brežice 1919 31.10.
14:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
14:00
Rudar Velenje
- : -
Fužinar Vzajemci 31.10.
17:00
Sobota, 31.10.2020
17:00