K Z N P T
1
Radomlje Radomlje 14 12 1 1 38 : 10
37
Z N Z Z Z
2
Krka Krka 14 10 3 1 37 : 14
33
Z P N Z Z
3
Roltek Dob Dob 14 10 1 3 36 : 19
31
P Z Z Z Z
4
Brežice 1919 Brežice 14 8 3 3 21 : 18
27
N P N Z Z
5
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 14 8 2 4 26 : 20
26
Z Z Z N P
6
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 14 7 4 3 42 : 16
25
Z N P P Z
7
Triglav Kranj Triglav 14 6 2 6 17 : 17
20
Z N P Z Z
8
Rudar Velenje Rudar 13 5 4 4 16 : 17
19
N Z N Z N
9
Fužinar Vzajemci Fužinar 14 4 5 5 31 : 22
17
N N N P P
10
Krško Krško 14 5 2 7 14 : 24
17
Z Z Z N P
11
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 14 4 1 9 21 : 28
13
P P P P N
12
Drava Ptuj Drava 14 4 1 9 18 : 28
13
P Z Z N P
13
Jadran Dekani Jadran 14 3 3 8 13 : 22
12
P Z N Z P
14
Primorje Primorje 13 2 3 8 8 : 22
9
P P P P P
15
Šmartno 1928 Šmartno 14 2 3 9 11 : 41
9
N P P P N
16
Brda Brda 14 2 0 12 6 : 37
6
P P P P P

Razpored

1. krog
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 11.08. 11.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 12.08. 12.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
6 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 12.08. 12.08.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 12.08. 12.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 5
0 : 3
Jadran Dekani 12.08. 12.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 4
0 : 3
Roltek Dob 12.08. 12.08.2020
2. krog
Krško
3 : 2
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 16.08. 16.08.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.08. 16.08.2020
Radomlje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Šmartno 1928 16.08. 16.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
0 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 16.08. 16.08.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16.08. 16.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 16.08. 16.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
2 : 3
0 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.08. 16.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
1 : 0
Primorje 16.08. 16.08.2020
3. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 3
2 : 3
Drava Ptuj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 22.08. 22.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 1
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 22.08. 22.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 22.08. 22.08.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 22.08. 22.08.2020
Krka
4 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 22.08. 22.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
1 : 1
Rudar Velenje 23.08. 23.08.2020
4. krog
Krško
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 29.08. 29.08.2020
Radomlje
3 : 1
3 : 0
Roltek Dob 29.08. 29.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
3 : 0
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 29.08. 29.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
0 : 2
0 : 0
Krka 29.08. 29.08.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 29.08. 29.08.2020
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 29.08. 29.08.2020
Brda
0 : 3
0 : 2
Vitanest Bilje 30.08. 30.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2020
5. krog
Krka
1 : 1
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 05.09. 05.09.2020
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
3 : 1
Rudar Velenje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 05.09. 05.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 2
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
5 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Radomlje 06.09. 06.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
0 : 2
Brda 06.09. 06.09.2020
6. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 11.09. 11.09.2020
Krško
2 : 5
1 : 1
Radomlje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 3
0 : 2
Šmartno 1928 12.09. 12.09.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 12.09. 12.09.2020
Primorje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Krka 12.09. 12.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 12.09. 12.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 12.09. 12.09.2020
7. krog
Roltek Dob
5 : 0
3 : 0
Brda 16.09. 16.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 2
Triglav Kranj 16.09. 16.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Rudar Velenje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 10
0 : 5
Nafta 1903 16.09. 16.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 1
0 : 0
Krško 16.09. 16.09.2020
Krka
5 : 3
1 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.09. 16.09.2020
Brežice 1919
3 : 1
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 16.09. 16.09.2020
8. krog
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 19.09. 19.09.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 19.09. 19.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
5 : 0
2 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Krško
1 : 2
0 : 2
Rudar Velenje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krka 19.09. 19.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Brda
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 20.09. 20.09.2020
Nafta 1903
1 : 2
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 20.09. 20.09.2020
9. krog
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 1
Krško 26.09. 26.09.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 4
2 : 2
Nafta 1903 26.09. 26.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 26.09. 26.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 26.09. 26.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 3
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 26.09. 26.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
5 : 2
3 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 26.09. 26.09.2020
10. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci
3 : 4
1 : 3
Brežice 1919 03.10. 03.10.2020
Krško
0 : 2
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 03.10. 03.10.2020
Nafta 1903
8 : 0
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.10. 03.10.2020
Primorje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 03.10. 03.10.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 03.10. 03.10.2020
Krka
1 : 0
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 03.10. 03.10.2020
Brda
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 04.10. 04.10.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 04.10. 04.10.2020
11. krog
Radomlje
3 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 10.10. 10.10.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 10.10. 10.10.2020
Roltek Dob
3 : 2
1 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 10.10. 10.10.2020
Jadran Dekani
3 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 10.10. 10.10.2020
Triglav Kranj
4 : 2
2 : 0
Brda 10.10. 10.10.2020
Brežice 1919
2 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.10. 10.10.2020
Rudar Velenje
3 : 3
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 10.10. 10.10.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 4
0 : 2
Krka 20.10. 20.10.2020
12. krog
Krka
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.10. 16.10.2020
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Brda 17.10. 17.10.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 0
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 17.10. 17.10.2020
Primorje
1 : 4
1 : 2
Radomlje 17.10. 17.10.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 1
1 : 1
Jadran Dekani 17.10. 17.10.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 17.10. 17.10.2020
Vitanest Bilje
6 : 1
2 : 0
Šmartno 1928 17.10. 17.10.2020
Nafta 1903
1 : 2
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 24.03. 24.03.2021
13. krog
Roltek Dob
2 : 0
1 : 0
Krka 20.03. 20.03.2021
Radomlje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 20.03. 20.03.2021
Triglav Kranj
1 : 1
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 20.03. 20.03.2021
Brežice 1919
1 : 3
0 : 1
Vitanest Bilje 20.03. 20.03.2021
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 21.03. 21.03.2021
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
0 : 1
Krško 21.03. 21.03.2021
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 21.03. 21.03.2021
Rudar Velenje
- : -
Primorje 31.03.
15:00
Sreda, 31.03.2021
15:00
14. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 1
Radomlje 27.03. 27.03.2021
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 27.03. 27.03.2021
Primorje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 27.03. 27.03.2021
Krka
3 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 27.03. 27.03.2021
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 1
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 27.03. 27.03.2021
Nafta 1903
4 : 0
1 : 0
Brda 28.03. 28.03.2021
Šmartno 1928
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.03. 28.03.2021
Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 28.03. 28.03.2021
15. krog
Rudar Velenje
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 01.01.
16:00
Petek, 01.01.2021
16:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Krško 03.04.
14:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
14:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Nafta 1903 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Vitanest Bilje 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00
Triglav Kranj
- : -
Fužinar Vzajemci 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Šmartno 1928 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00
Radomlje
- : -
Krka 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00
Brda
- : -
Primorje 03.04.
16:00
Sobota, 03.04.2021
16:00