K Z N P T
1
Radomlje Radomlje 7 6 0 1 18 : 5
18
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 7 5 2 0 22 : 4
17
Z Z N Z N
3
Krka Krka 7 5 2 0 20 : 7
17
Z Z N Z Z
4
Roltek Dob Dob 7 5 0 2 21 : 10
15
Z Z Z P Z
5
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 7 4 1 2 10 : 9
13
N P Z Z Z
6
Brežice 1919 Brežice 7 4 1 2 9 : 8
13
Z Z Z Z P
7
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 7 4 0 3 15 : 11
12
Z Z Z P P
8
Triglav Kranj Triglav 7 3 0 4 8 : 8
9
Z P P Z P
9
Fužinar Vzajemci Fužinar 7 2 2 3 16 : 13
8
P P P N N
10
Primorje Primorje 7 2 2 3 6 : 11
8
N P P N Z
11
Rudar Velenje Rudar 7 2 1 4 7 : 11
7
P Z P P Z
12
Krško Krško 7 2 1 4 8 : 15
7
P P Z N P
13
Šmartno 1928 Šmartno 7 2 0 5 6 : 23
6
P Z P P P
14
Jadran Dekani Jadran 7 1 2 4 7 : 8
5
P P P N P
15
Drava Ptuj Drava 7 1 0 6 9 : 18
3
P P P P Z
16
Brda Brda 7 1 0 6 2 : 23
3
P P Z P P

Razpored

1. krog
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 11.08. 11.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 12.08. 12.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
6 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 12.08. 12.08.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 12.08. 12.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 12.08. 12.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 5
0 : 3
Jadran Dekani 12.08. 12.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 4
0 : 3
Roltek Dob 12.08. 12.08.2020
2. krog
Krško
3 : 2
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 16.08. 16.08.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 16.08. 16.08.2020
Radomlje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Šmartno 1928 16.08. 16.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
0 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 16.08. 16.08.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 16.08. 16.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 16.08. 16.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
2 : 3
0 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.08. 16.08.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
1 : 0
Primorje 16.08. 16.08.2020
3. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 3
2 : 3
Drava Ptuj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Primorje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 22.08. 22.08.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 1
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 22.08. 22.08.2020
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Triglav Kranj 22.08. 22.08.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 22.08. 22.08.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 22.08. 22.08.2020
Krka
4 : 0
2 : 0
Brda 22.08. 22.08.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
1 : 1
Rudar Velenje 23.08. 23.08.2020
4. krog
Krško
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 29.08. 29.08.2020
Radomlje
3 : 1
3 : 0
Roltek Dob 29.08. 29.08.2020
Triglav Kranj
3 : 0
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 29.08. 29.08.2020
Drava Ptuj
0 : 2
0 : 0
Krka 29.08. 29.08.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 29.08. 29.08.2020
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 29.08. 29.08.2020
Brda
0 : 3
0 : 2
Vitanest Bilje 30.08. 30.08.2020
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2020
5. krog
Krka
1 : 1
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 05.09. 05.09.2020
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
3 : 1
Rudar Velenje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 05.09. 05.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
3 : 2
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 05.09. 05.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
5 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje 05.09. 05.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Radomlje 06.09. 06.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
1 : 2
0 : 2
Brda 06.09. 06.09.2020
6. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 11.09. 11.09.2020
Krško
2 : 5
1 : 1
Radomlje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Drava Ptuj
1 : 3
0 : 2
Šmartno 1928 12.09. 12.09.2020
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 12.09. 12.09.2020
Brda
0 : 2
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 12.09. 12.09.2020
Primorje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Krka 12.09. 12.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 12.09. 12.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 12.09. 12.09.2020
7. krog
Roltek Dob
5 : 0
3 : 0
Brda 16.09. 16.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 2
Triglav Kranj 16.09. 16.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Rudar Velenje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 16.09. 16.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 10
0 : 5
Nafta 1903 16.09. 16.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 1
0 : 0
Krško 16.09. 16.09.2020
Krka
5 : 3
1 : 1
Fužinar Vzajemci 16.09. 16.09.2020
Brežice 1919
3 : 1
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 16.09. 16.09.2020
8. krog
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 19.09. 19.09.2020
Primorje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Šmartno 1928 19.09. 19.09.2020
Fužinar Vzajemci
5 : 0
2 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Krško
1 : 2
0 : 2
Rudar Velenje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krka 19.09. 19.09.2020
Triglav Kranj
0 : 4
0 : 2
Radomlje 19.09. 19.09.2020
Brda
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 20.09. 20.09.2020
Nafta 1903
1 : 2
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 20.09. 20.09.2020
9. krog
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 1
Krško 26.09. 26.09.2020
Roltek Dob
4 : 4
2 : 2
Nafta 1903 26.09. 26.09.2020
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Radomlje
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 26.09. 26.09.2020
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje 26.09. 26.09.2020
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 26.09. 26.09.2020
Šmartno 1928
0 : 3
0 : 0
Fužinar Vzajemci 26.09. 26.09.2020
Vitanest Bilje
5 : 2
3 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 26.09. 26.09.2020
10. krog
Krško
- : -
Triglav Kranj 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Brda
- : -
Rudar Velenje 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Radomlje 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Jadran Dekani 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Primorje
- : -
Roltek Dob 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Fužinar Vzajemci
- : -
Brežice 1919 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Šmartno 1928 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
Krka
- : -
Vitanest Bilje 03.10.
15:30
Sobota, 03.10.2020
15:30
11. krog
Vitanest Bilje
- : -
Krško 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Šmartno 1928
- : -
Krka 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Brežice 1919
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Roltek Dob
- : -
Fužinar Vzajemci 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Primorje 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Radomlje
- : -
Nafta 1903 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Rudar Velenje
- : -
Drava Ptuj 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
Triglav Kranj
- : -
Brda 10.10.
15:30
Sobota, 10.10.2020
15:30
12. krog
Krško
- : -
Brda 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Triglav Kranj 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Rudar Velenje 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Primorje
- : -
Radomlje 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Fužinar Vzajemci
- : -
Jadran Dekani 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Roltek Dob 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Krka
- : -
Brežice 1919 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00
Vitanest Bilje
- : -
Šmartno 1928 17.10.
15:00
Sobota, 17.10.2020
15:00