K Z N P T
1
Rogaška Rogaška 17 12 4 1 31 : 13
40
Z Z Z Z N
2
Aluminij Aluminij 17 12 3 2 31 : 12
39
Z Z N Z Z
3
Krka Krka 17 10 4 3 27 : 14
34
Z Z N P P
4
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 17 8 5 4 30 : 14
29
P P Z Z Z
5
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 17 7 4 6 33 : 26
25
P P N Z N
6
Primorje Ajdovščina Primorje 17 5 7 5 25 : 25
22
Z Z Z P N
7
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 17 6 4 7 26 : 28
22
P N Z P P
8
Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica 17 5 6 6 18 : 20
21
N N P P N
9
Bilje Bilje 17 6 3 8 28 : 38
21
N Z N P P
10
Rudar Velenje Rudar 17 5 5 7 26 : 30
20
P N P Z Z
11
Jadran Dekani Jadran 17 4 7 6 15 : 17
19
Z N Z N N
12
Fužinar Fužinar 17 5 3 9 27 : 32
18
N N P Z N
13
Triglav Kranj Triglav 17 5 3 9 18 : 29
18
P P Z N Z
14
Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 17 4 3 10 15 : 25
15
Z P P Z Z
15
Krško Krško 17 4 3 10 21 : 34
15
P P P P P
16
Roltek Dob Dob 17 3 6 8 23 : 37
15
N N P P P

Razpored

1. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krško
1 : 3
0 : 1
Aluminij 30.07. 30.07.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 30.07. 30.07.2022
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
2 : 0
Fužinar 30.07. 30.07.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 3
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 30.07. 30.07.2022
Bilje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 31.07. 31.07.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 31.07. 31.07.2022
2. krog
Aluminij
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 05.08. 05.08.2022
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 05.08. 05.08.2022
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 05.08. 05.08.2022
Fužinar
5 : 2
3 : 0
Bilje 06.08. 06.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 1
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 06.08. 06.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1
1 : 1
Krško 06.08. 06.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rogaška 06.08. 06.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 07.08. 07.08.2022
3. krog
Krško
1 : 3
1 : 1
Nafta 1903 12.08. 12.08.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13.08. 13.08.2022
Bilje
2 : 1
2 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 13.08. 13.08.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 4
0 : 3
Fužinar 13.08. 13.08.2022
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Aluminij 13.08. 13.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 14.08. 14.08.2022
Krka
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 14.08. 14.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 14.08. 14.08.2022
4. krog
Triglav Kranj
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 19.08. 19.08.2022
Nafta 1903
3 : 0
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 19.08. 19.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 1
Bilje 20.08. 20.08.2022
Fužinar
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 20.08. 20.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 20.08. 20.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 21.08. 21.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
2 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 21.08. 21.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Aluminij 21.08. 21.08.2022
5. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.08. 27.08.2022
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 28.08. 28.08.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 28.08. 28.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
5 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 28.08. 28.08.2022
Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Jadran Dekani 28.08. 28.08.2022
Roltek Dob
0 : 4
0 : 3
Rudar Velenje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Aluminij
1 : 0
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Rogaška
3 : 3
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 28.08. 28.08.2022
6. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.09. 03.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 04.09. 04.09.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 04.09. 04.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 04.09. 04.09.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
1 : 2
Bilje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Fužinar
0 : 4
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 04.09. 04.09.2022
Nafta 1903
1 : 3
0 : 0
Aluminij 04.09. 04.09.2022
7. krog
Bilje
4 : 3
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 09.09. 09.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
1 : 2
Nafta 1903 09.09. 09.09.2022
Aluminij
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krško
3 : 2
2 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.09. 10.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2
1 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 10.09. 10.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 11.09. 11.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Fužinar 11.09. 11.09.2022
8. krog
Fužinar
0 : 1
0 : 0
Aluminij 16.09. 16.09.2022
Roltek Dob
2 : 1
1 : 1
Krka 16.09. 16.09.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 2
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 16.09. 16.09.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 17.09. 17.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 2
0 : 1
Rogaška 17.09. 17.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 17.09. 17.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 17.09. 17.09.2022
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 18.09. 18.09.2022
9. krog
Aluminij
3 : 1
1 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 23.09. 23.09.2022
Krka
3 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 23.09. 23.09.2022
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 23.09. 23.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 24.09. 24.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 24.09. 24.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09. 25.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3
1 : 2
Fužinar 25.09. 25.09.2022
Krško
3 : 2
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 26.10. 26.10.2022
10. krog
Fužinar
2 : 1
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 01.10. 01.10.2022
Bilje
3 : 5
2 : 2
Krško 01.10. 01.10.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 4
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 01.10. 01.10.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krka 01.10. 01.10.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 2
1 : 0
Aluminij 02.10. 02.10.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 2
0 : 1
Triglav Kranj 02.10. 02.10.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 1
Rogaška 02.10. 02.10.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 02.10. 02.10.2022
11. krog
Aluminij
4 : 1
2 : 1
Jadran Dekani 07.10. 07.10.2022
Nafta 1903
0 : 2
0 : 2
Slovenska Bistrica 07.10. 07.10.2022
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
0 : 1
Fužinar 07.10. 07.10.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 08.10. 08.10.2022
Krško
2 : 2
1 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 08.10. 08.10.2022
Rogaška
3 : 0
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 08.10. 08.10.2022
Ilirija 1911
2 : 1
1 : 0
Bilje 08.10. 08.10.2022
Krka
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 09.10. 09.10.2022
12. krog
Roltek Dob
3 : 2
1 : 2
Aluminij 14.10. 14.10.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 15.10. 15.10.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
1 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 15.10. 15.10.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 1
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 15.10. 15.10.2022
Krka
3 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 15.10. 15.10.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
4 : 3
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 16.10. 16.10.2022
Bilje
1 : 2
0 : 1
Rogaška 16.10. 16.10.2022
Rudar Velenje
3 : 2
1 : 1
Fužinar 16.10. 16.10.2022
13. krog
Aluminij
4 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 21.10. 21.10.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 22.10. 22.10.2022
Rogaška
1 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 22.10. 22.10.2022
Rudar Velenje
1 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 22.10. 22.10.2022
Nafta 1903
1 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 22.10. 22.10.2022
Triglav Kranj
2 : 1
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 23.10. 23.10.2022
Ilirija 1911
2 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 23.10. 23.10.2022
Fužinar
1 : 1
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 23.10. 23.10.2022
14. krog
Krka
0 : 2
0 : 2
Rogaška 28.10. 28.10.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 29.10. 29.10.2022
Bilje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 29.10. 29.10.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 29.10. 29.10.2022
Rudar Velenje
2 : 1
1 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 29.10. 29.10.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 1
0 : 0
Aluminij 30.10. 30.10.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 30.10. 30.10.2022
Krško
0 : 4
0 : 3
Ilirija 1911 31.10. 31.10.2022
15. krog
Aluminij
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 04.11. 04.11.2022
Nafta 1903
2 : 2
2 : 2
Bilje 04.11. 04.11.2022
Triglav Kranj
5 : 2
3 : 1
Roltek Dob 04.11. 04.11.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 05.11. 05.11.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 05.11. 05.11.2022
Fužinar
0 : 1
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 05.11. 05.11.2022
Rogaška
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 05.11. 05.11.2022
Ilirija 1911
3 : 1
2 : 1
Rudar Velenje 06.11. 06.11.2022
16. krog
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 1
0 : 1
Jadran Dekani 12.11. 12.11.2022
Fužinar
2 : 2
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 12.11. 12.11.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 12.11. 12.11.2022
Rogaška
1 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 12.11. 12.11.2022
Aluminij
2 : 0
2 : 0
Krško 12.11. 12.11.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 12.11. 12.11.2022
Rudar Velenje
2 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13.11. 13.11.2022
Nafta 1903
2 : 4
0 : 2
Primorje Ajdovščina 13.11. 13.11.2022
17. krog
Rogaška
5 : 3
2 : 3
Rudar Velenje 19.11. 19.11.2022
Ilirija 1911
2 : 3
1 : 1
Aluminij 19.11. 19.11.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 19.11. 19.11.2022
Krka
2 : 1
1 : 1
Nafta 1903 19.11. 19.11.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
5 : 2
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 20.11. 20.11.2022
Bilje
2 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 20.11. 20.11.2022
Jadran Dekani
2 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20.11. 20.11.2022
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 20.11. 20.11.2022
18. krog
Aluminij
1 : 2
1 : 0
Rogaška 25.11. 25.11.2022
Nafta 1903
4 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 25.11. 25.11.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 26.11. 26.11.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 26.11. 26.11.2022
Fužinar
1 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 26.11. 26.11.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 4
0 : 4
Krka 26.11. 26.11.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 26.11. 26.11.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 26.11. 26.11.2022
19. krog
Bilje
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 05.03.
15:00
Nedelja, 05.03.2023
15:00