K Z N P T
1
Krka Krka 7 6 1 0 12 : 2
19
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Aluminij Aluminij 7 5 1 1 9 : 3
16
P Z Z Z Z
3
Bilje Bilje 7 5 0 2 16 : 16
15
Z Z P Z Z
4
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 7 4 2 1 16 : 8
14
Z P N Z Z
5
Rogaška Rogaška 7 3 3 1 9 : 6
12
Z Z N Z P
6
Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica 7 3 2 2 7 : 6
11
Z Z P N P
7
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 7 3 1 3 12 : 10
10
P P Z P N
8
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 7 2 3 2 11 : 6
9
P Z Z P N
9
Rudar Velenje Rudar 7 2 2 3 11 : 9
8
P Z Z P N
10
Krško Krško 7 2 2 3 10 : 13
8
Z P Z N P
11
Primorje Ajdovščina Primorje 7 2 2 3 6 : 11
8
N Z P N P
12
Roltek Dob Dob 7 1 4 2 9 : 12
7
N P P N N
13
Fužinar Fužinar 7 2 0 5 12 : 17
6
P P P P Z
14
Jadran Dekani Jadran 7 1 2 4 7 : 9
5
P P Z N N
15
Triglav Kranj Triglav 7 1 1 5 4 : 14
4
Z P P N P
16
Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 7 0 2 5 4 : 13
2
P P P P N

Razpored

1. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krško
1 : 3
0 : 1
Aluminij 30.07. 30.07.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 30.07. 30.07.2022
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
2 : 0
Fužinar 30.07. 30.07.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 3
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 30.07. 30.07.2022
Bilje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 31.07. 31.07.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 31.07. 31.07.2022
2. krog
Aluminij
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 05.08. 05.08.2022
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 05.08. 05.08.2022
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 05.08. 05.08.2022
Fužinar
5 : 2
3 : 0
Bilje 06.08. 06.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 1
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 06.08. 06.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1
1 : 1
Krško 06.08. 06.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rogaška 06.08. 06.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 07.08. 07.08.2022
3. krog
Krško
1 : 3
1 : 1
Nafta 1903 12.08. 12.08.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13.08. 13.08.2022
Bilje
2 : 1
2 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 13.08. 13.08.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 4
0 : 3
Fužinar 13.08. 13.08.2022
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Aluminij 13.08. 13.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 14.08. 14.08.2022
Krka
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 14.08. 14.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 14.08. 14.08.2022
4. krog
Triglav Kranj
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 19.08. 19.08.2022
Nafta 1903
3 : 0
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 19.08. 19.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 1
Bilje 20.08. 20.08.2022
Fužinar
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 20.08. 20.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 20.08. 20.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 21.08. 21.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
2 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 21.08. 21.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Aluminij 21.08. 21.08.2022
5. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.08. 27.08.2022
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 28.08. 28.08.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 28.08. 28.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
5 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 28.08. 28.08.2022
Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Jadran Dekani 28.08. 28.08.2022
Roltek Dob
0 : 4
0 : 3
Rudar Velenje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Aluminij
1 : 0
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Rogaška
3 : 3
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 28.08. 28.08.2022
6. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.09. 03.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 04.09. 04.09.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 04.09. 04.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 04.09. 04.09.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
1 : 2
Bilje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Fužinar
0 : 4
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 04.09. 04.09.2022
Nafta 1903
1 : 3
0 : 0
Aluminij 04.09. 04.09.2022
7. krog
Bilje
4 : 3
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 09.09. 09.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
1 : 2
Nafta 1903 09.09. 09.09.2022
Aluminij
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krško
3 : 2
2 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.09. 10.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2
1 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 10.09. 10.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 11.09. 11.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Fužinar 11.09. 11.09.2022
8. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Aluminij 16.09.
16:00
Petek, 16.09.2022
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Krka 16.09.
16:00
Petek, 16.09.2022
16:00
Triglav Kranj
0 : 2
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 16.09. 16.09.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 17.09. 17.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 2
0 : 1
Rogaška 17.09. 17.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 17.09. 17.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 17.09. 17.09.2022
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 18.09. 18.09.2022
9. krog
Aluminij
3 : 1
1 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 23.09. 23.09.2022
Krka
3 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 23.09. 23.09.2022
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 23.09. 23.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 24.09. 24.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 24.09. 24.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09. 25.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3
1 : 2
Fužinar 25.09. 25.09.2022
10. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Aluminij 02.10.
13:00
Nedelja, 02.10.2022
13:00