K Z N P T
1
Krka Krka 5 4 1 0 10 : 2
13
Z Z Z N Z
2
Aluminij Aluminij 5 4 1 0 6 : 1
13
Z Z Z N Z
3
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 5 3 2 0 12 : 4
11
N Z Z N Z
4
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 5 3 1 1 10 : 6
10
Z P N Z Z
5
Bilje Bilje 5 3 0 2 10 : 12
9
P Z Z P Z
6
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 5 1 3 1 6 : 4
6
Z P N N N
7
Fužinar Fužinar 5 2 0 3 11 : 10
6
P P Z Z P
8
Rogaška Rogaška 5 1 3 1 5 : 5
6
N Z P N N
9
Roltek Dob Dob 5 1 3 1 7 : 9
6
P N N N Z
10
Rudar Velenje Rudar 5 1 2 2 6 : 5
5
Z P N N P
11
Jadran Dekani Jadran 5 1 2 2 7 : 7
5
Z N N P P
12
Slovenska Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica 5 1 2 2 3 : 4
5
P N P N Z
13
Krško Krško 5 1 2 2 6 : 9
5
Z N P N P
14
Primorje Ajdovščina Primorje 5 1 1 3 4 : 10
4
P N P Z P
15
Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje 5 0 2 3 3 : 8
2
P P N N P
16
Triglav Kranj Triglav 5 0 1 4 3 : 13
1
P N P P P

Razpored

1. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krka
4 : 1
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 29.07. 29.07.2022
Krško
1 : 3
0 : 1
Aluminij 30.07. 30.07.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 30.07. 30.07.2022
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
2 : 0
Fužinar 30.07. 30.07.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
0 : 3
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 30.07. 30.07.2022
Bilje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 31.07. 31.07.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 31.07. 31.07.2022
2. krog
Aluminij
0 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 05.08. 05.08.2022
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 05.08. 05.08.2022
Triglav Kranj
1 : 2
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 05.08. 05.08.2022
Fužinar
5 : 2
3 : 0
Bilje 06.08. 06.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
1 : 1
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 06.08. 06.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1
1 : 1
Krško 06.08. 06.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rogaška 06.08. 06.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 07.08. 07.08.2022
3. krog
Krško
1 : 3
1 : 1
Nafta 1903 12.08. 12.08.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13.08. 13.08.2022
Bilje
2 : 1
2 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 13.08. 13.08.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 4
0 : 3
Fužinar 13.08. 13.08.2022
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Aluminij 13.08. 13.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Rudar Velenje 14.08. 14.08.2022
Krka
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 14.08. 14.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 14.08. 14.08.2022
4. krog
Triglav Kranj
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krško 19.08. 19.08.2022
Nafta 1903
3 : 0
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 19.08. 19.08.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 4
0 : 1
Bilje 20.08. 20.08.2022
Fužinar
1 : 3
0 : 1
Krka 20.08. 20.08.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 0
0 : 0
Primorje Ajdovščina 20.08. 20.08.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 21.08. 21.08.2022
Jadran Dekani
2 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 21.08. 21.08.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Aluminij 21.08. 21.08.2022
5. krog
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 2
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.08. 27.08.2022
Krško
1 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 28.08. 28.08.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 28.08. 28.08.2022
Ilirija 1911
5 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 28.08. 28.08.2022
Bilje
0 : 4
0 : 2
Jadran Dekani 28.08. 28.08.2022
Roltek Dob
0 : 4
0 : 3
Rudar Velenje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Aluminij
1 : 0
1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 28.08. 28.08.2022
Rogaška
3 : 3
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 28.08. 28.08.2022
6. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.09. 03.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 04.09. 04.09.2022
Triglav Kranj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 04.09. 04.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
2 : 0
2 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 04.09. 04.09.2022
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
1 : 2
Bilje 04.09. 04.09.2022
Fužinar
0 : 4
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 04.09. 04.09.2022
Nafta 1903
1 : 3
0 : 0
Aluminij 04.09. 04.09.2022
7. krog
Bilje
4 : 3
1 : 0
Rudar Velenje 09.09. 09.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3
1 : 2
Nafta 1903 09.09. 09.09.2022
Aluminij
0 : 1
0 : 0
Triglav Kranj 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 09.09. 09.09.2022
Krško
3 : 2
2 : 2
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.09. 10.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2
1 : 1
Slovenska Bistrica 10.09. 10.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
1 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 11.09. 11.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Fužinar 11.09. 11.09.2022
8. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Aluminij 16.09.
16:00
Petek, 16.09.2022
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Krka 16.09.
16:00
Petek, 16.09.2022
16:00
Triglav Kranj
0 : 2
0 : 1
Brinje Grosuplje 16.09. 16.09.2022
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 17.09. 17.09.2022
Slovenska Bistrica
0 : 2
0 : 1
Rogaška 17.09. 17.09.2022
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
1 : 0
Krško 17.09. 17.09.2022
Rudar Velenje
0 : 3
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 17.09. 17.09.2022
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Primorje Ajdovščina 18.09. 18.09.2022
9. krog
Aluminij
3 : 1
1 : 0
Slovenska Bistrica 23.09. 23.09.2022
Krka
3 : 1
2 : 0
Bilje 23.09. 23.09.2022
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
2 : 0
Triglav Kranj 23.09. 23.09.2022
Primorje Ajdovščina
2 : 2
0 : 0
Rudar Velenje 24.09. 24.09.2022
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 24.09. 24.09.2022
Rogaška
3 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09. 25.09.2022
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3
1 : 2
Fužinar 25.09. 25.09.2022
10. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Aluminij 02.10.
13:00
Nedelja, 02.10.2022
13:00