K Z N P T
1
Drava Ptuj Drava 1 1 0 0 5 : 1
3
Z
2
Roltek Dob Dob 1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
Z
3
Rogaška Rogaška 1 1 0 0 2 : 0
3
Z
4
AŠK Bravo AŠK Bravo 1 1 0 0 3 : 2
3
Z
5
Krka Krka 1 1 0 0 3 : 2
3
Z
6
Beltinci Beltinci 1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
Z
7
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
Z
8
Fužinar Fužinar 1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
N
9
Ankaran Postojna Ankaran 1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
N
10
CB24 Tabor Sežana Sežana 1 0 0 1 2 : 3
0
P
11
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 1 0 0 1 2 : 3
0
P
12
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
P
13
Kalcer Radomlje Radomlje 1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
P
14
Jadran Dekani Jadran 1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
P
15
Brda Brda 1 0 0 1 0 : 2
0
P
16
Brežice 1919 Brežice 1 0 0 1 1 : 5
0
P

Razpored

1. krog
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci 04.08. 04.08.2018
AŠK Bravo
3 : 2
2 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 04.08. 04.08.2018
Fužinar
1 : 1
1 : 0
Ankaran Postojna 04.08. 04.08.2018
Brežice 1919
1 : 5
0 : 2
Drava Ptuj 04.08. 04.08.2018
Rogaška
2 : 0
1 : 0
Brda 04.08. 04.08.2018
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 04.08. 04.08.2018
Krka
3 : 2
2 : 0
Ilirija 1911 04.08. 04.08.2018
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
0 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje 04.08. 04.08.2018
2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 11.08. 11.08.2018
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
0 : 1
Nafta 1903 11.08. 11.08.2018
Drava Ptuj
3 : 0
2 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 11.08. 11.08.2018
Ankaran Postojna
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 11.08. 11.08.2018
AŠK Bravo
4 : 0
1 : 0
Fužinar 11.08. 11.08.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
2 : 0
0 : 0
Ilirija 1911 12.08. 12.08.2018
Brda
1 : 1
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 12.08. 12.08.2018
Beltinci
1 : 2
1 : 1
Rogaška 12.08. 12.08.2018
3. krog
Fužinar
2 : 1
1 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 17.08. 17.08.2018
Brežice 1919
1 : 2
0 : 1
AŠK Bravo 18.08. 18.08.2018
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Ankaran Postojna 18.08. 18.08.2018
Roltek Dob
2 : 2
2 : 0
Beltinci 18.08. 18.08.2018
Nafta 1903
3 : 2
0 : 1
Brda 18.08. 18.08.2018
Krka
2 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 18.08. 18.08.2018
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
0 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje 19.08. 19.08.2018
Rogaška
1 : 7
0 : 4
Drava Ptuj 19.08. 19.08.2018
4. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana
1 : 0
0 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje 25.08. 25.08.2018
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 25.08. 25.08.2018
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 25.08. 25.08.2018
Ankaran Postojna
1 : 1
1 : 0
Rogaška 25.08. 25.08.2018
AŠK Bravo
6 : 0
2 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 25.08. 25.08.2018
Fužinar
4 : 0
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 25.08. 25.08.2018
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 1
Krka 26.08. 26.08.2018
Beltinci
2 : 4
0 : 2
Nafta 1903 26.08. 26.08.2018
5. krog
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
1 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 01.09. 01.09.2018
Rogaška
1 : 1
1 : 1
AŠK Bravo 01.09. 01.09.2018
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
1 : 1
Ankaran Postojna 01.09. 01.09.2018
Ilirija 1911
4 : 2
1 : 0
Brda 01.09. 01.09.2018
Nafta 1903
1 : 1
1 : 1
Drava Ptuj 01.09. 01.09.2018
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 02.09. 02.09.2018
Krka
0 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci 02.09. 02.09.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 05.09. 05.09.2018
6. krog
Drava Ptuj
2 : 1
1 : 0
Krka 07.09. 07.09.2018
Ankaran Postojna
3 : 1
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 08.09. 08.09.2018
Fužinar
1 : 1
0 : 1
Rogaška 08.09. 08.09.2018
Brežice 1919
2 : 1
2 : 1
Vitanest Bilje 08.09. 08.09.2018
Beltinci
5 : 1
1 : 1
Ilirija 1911 09.09. 09.09.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
3 : 1
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani 09.09. 09.09.2018
Brda
1 : 3
1 : 2
Kalcer Radomlje 09.09. 09.09.2018
AŠK Bravo
1 : 0
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 26.09. 26.09.2018
7. krog
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 5
0 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 15.09. 15.09.2018
Rogaška
4 : 0
4 : 0
Brežice 1919 15.09. 15.09.2018
Roltek Dob
0 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 15.09. 15.09.2018
Krka
2 : 2
2 : 0
Ankaran Postojna 15.09. 15.09.2018
Ilirija 1911
3 : 1
2 : 0
Drava Ptuj 15.09. 15.09.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci 15.09. 15.09.2018
Jadran Dekani
5 : 3
3 : 1
Brda 15.09. 15.09.2018
Nafta 1903
3 : 2
0 : 1
AŠK Bravo 15.09. 15.09.2018
8. krog
Fužinar
0 : 0
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 21.09. 21.09.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
4 : 2
1 : 0
Brda 23.09. 23.09.2018
Beltinci
1 : 2
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 23.09. 23.09.2018
Drava Ptuj
0 : 2
0 : 0
Kalcer Radomlje 23.09. 23.09.2018
Ankaran Postojna
1 : 0
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 23.09. 23.09.2018
AŠK Bravo
2 : 2
1 : 1
Krka 23.09. 23.09.2018
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 23.09. 23.09.2018
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0
1 : 0
Rogaška 23.09. 23.09.2018
9. krog
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3
0 : 2
AŠK Bravo 29.09. 29.09.2018
Rogaška
1 : 1
0 : 0
CB24 Tabor Sežana 29.09. 29.09.2018
Roltek Dob
1 : 0
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 29.09. 29.09.2018
Nafta 1903
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 29.09. 29.09.2018
Krka
3 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 29.09. 29.09.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 0
2 : 0
Ankaran Postojna 29.09. 29.09.2018
Jadran Dekani
0 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 29.09. 29.09.2018
Brda
1 : 1
1 : 1
Beltinci 30.09. 30.09.2018
10. krog
Rogaška
1 : 1
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 06.10. 06.10.2018
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Brda 06.10. 06.10.2018
Ankaran Postojna
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 06.10. 06.10.2018
Fužinar
4 : 2
3 : 0
Ilirija 1911 06.10. 06.10.2018
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 1
Krka 06.10. 06.10.2018
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 2
2 : 1
Nafta 1903 06.10. 06.10.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
3 : 0
3 : 0
Beltinci 07.10. 07.10.2018
AŠK Bravo
1 : 2
1 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje 24.10. 24.10.2018
11. krog
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 06.10. 06.10.2018
Roltek Dob
2 : 1
1 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 13.10. 13.10.2018
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 13.10. 13.10.2018
Beltinci
1 : 4
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 14.10. 14.10.2018
Krka
5 : 0
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 14.10. 14.10.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1
0 : 1
Fužinar 14.10. 14.10.2018
Brda
1 : 0
0 : 0
Ankaran Postojna 14.10. 14.10.2018
Jadran Dekani
0 : 5
0 : 2
AŠK Bravo 31.10. 31.10.2018
12. krog
Ankaran Postojna
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci 20.10. 20.10.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
3 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 21.10. 21.10.2018
AŠK Bravo
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 21.10. 21.10.2018
Fužinar
1 : 1
0 : 1
Jadran Dekani 21.10. 21.10.2018
Brežice 1919
1 : 4
0 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje 21.10. 21.10.2018
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2
0 : 1
Ilirija 1911 21.10. 21.10.2018
Rogaška
1 : 3
1 : 1
Krka 21.10. 21.10.2018
Roltek Dob
2 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 21.10. 21.10.2018
13. krog
Beltinci
1 : 3
0 : 1
AŠK Bravo 28.10. 28.10.2018
Nafta 1903
0 : 1
0 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 28.10. 28.10.2018
Krka
1 : 1
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.10. 28.10.2018
Ilirija 1911
0 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 28.10. 28.10.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 0
1 : 0
Vitanest Bilje 28.10. 28.10.2018
Jadran Dekani
4 : 0
4 : 1
Brežice 1919 28.10. 28.10.2018
Brda
0 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 28.10. 28.10.2018
Drava Ptuj
2 : 0
2 : 0
Ankaran Postojna 28.10. 28.10.2018
14. krog
Fužinar
1 : 2
0 : 0
Beltinci 03.11. 03.11.2018
CB24 Tabor Sežana
3 : 1
1 : 1
Ankaran Postojna 04.11. 04.11.2018
AŠK Bravo
1 : 0
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 04.11. 04.11.2018
Brežice 1919
1 : 0
1 : 0
Brda 04.11. 04.11.2018
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 04.11. 04.11.2018
Rogaška
0 : 5
0 : 3
Kalcer Radomlje 04.11. 04.11.2018
Roltek Dob
3 : 1
1 : 0
Ilirija 1911 04.11. 04.11.2018
Nafta 1903
2 : 2
0 : 1
Krka 04.11. 04.11.2018
15. krog
Brda
0 : 1
0 : 1
Vitanest Bilje 10.11. 10.11.2018
Krka
1 : 0
0 : 0
CB24 Tabor Sežana 10.11. 10.11.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.11. 10.11.2018
Jadran Dekani
2 : 3
1 : 0
Rogaška 10.11. 10.11.2018
Drava Ptuj
0 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 10.11. 10.11.2018
Ankaran Postojna
0 : 0
0 : 0
AŠK Bravo 10.11. 10.11.2018
Ilirija 1911
2 : 0
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 11.11. 11.11.2018
Beltinci
2 : 1
1 : 1
Brežice 1919 11.11. 11.11.2018
16. krog
CB24 Tabor Sežana
3 : 0
2 : 0
AŠK Bravo 18.11. 18.11.2018
Ankaran Postojna
0 : 3
0 : 1
Fužinar 18.11. 18.11.2018
Drava Ptuj
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 18.11. 18.11.2018
Beltinci
0 : 1
0 : 1
Vitanest Bilje 18.11. 18.11.2018
Brda
1 : 0
1 : 0
Rogaška 18.11. 18.11.2018
Jadran Dekani
3 : 3
2 : 2
Roltek Dob 18.11. 18.11.2018
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.11. 18.11.2018
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2
1 : 0
Krka 18.11. 18.11.2018
17. krog
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Beltinci 24.11. 24.11.2018
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3
0 : 1
CB24 Tabor Sežana 25.11. 25.11.2018
Krka
2 : 3
1 : 1
Kalcer Radomlje 25.11. 25.11.2018
Nafta 1903
2 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 25.11. 25.11.2018
Roltek Dob
4 : 3
2 : 1
Brda 25.11. 25.11.2018
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 25.11. 25.11.2018
Brežice 1919
5 : 1
4 : 1
Ankaran Postojna 25.11. 25.11.2018
Fužinar
3 : 2
0 : 2
AŠK Bravo 25.11. 25.11.2018