Celotna lestvica

K Z N P T
1
Kalcer Radomlje Radomlje 17 11 3 3 44 : 15
36
Z P Z Z Z
2
AŠK Bravo AŠK Bravo 17 10 3 4 39 : 19
33
P P N Z Z
3
CB24 Tabor Sežana Sežana 17 10 3 4 37 : 17
33
Z Z P Z Z
4
Krka Krka 17 8 6 3 32 : 21
30
P Z Z N N
5
Roltek Dob Dob 17 8 6 3 31 : 22
30
Z N P Z N
6
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 17 8 5 4 25 : 20
29
Z Z P N P
7
Drava Ptuj Drava 17 8 4 5 34 : 19
28
N Z N P Z
8
Fužinar Fužinar 17 6 7 4 23 : 20
25
Z Z N P N
9
Beltinci Beltinci 17 6 2 9 23 : 31
20
Z P Z Z P
10
Ankaran Postojna Ankaran 17 5 5 7 18 : 29
20
P P N P P
11
Rogaška Rogaška 17 4 6 7 18 : 29
18
P P Z P N
12
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 17 5 3 9 12 : 35
18
N Z Z Z P
13
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 17 4 3 10 21 : 35
15
P P Z P N
14
Jadran Dekani Jadran 17 4 2 11 25 : 37
14
P N P P Z
15
Brda Brda 17 3 4 10 21 : 34
13
P Z P P N
16
Brežice 1919 Brežice 17 3 4 10 16 : 36
13
Z P P Z P

Lestvica domačih tekem

K Z N P T
1
CB24 Tabor Sežana Sežana 8 7 1 0 22 : 7
22
Z Z N Z Z
2
Roltek Dob Dob 9 7 1 1 21 : 10
22
Z Z Z Z Z
3
AŠK Bravo AŠK Bravo 8 6 1 1 21 : 7
19
Z Z P N Z
4
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 9 5 3 1 14 : 8
18
Z N P Z N
5
Kalcer Radomlje Radomlje 8 5 2 1 24 : 7
17
P Z Z N Z
6
Krka Krka 9 5 2 2 19 : 11
17
P Z N Z Z
7
Ankaran Postojna Ankaran 8 5 2 1 11 : 6
17
P N Z Z Z
8
Fužinar Fužinar 9 4 4 1 17 : 10
16
Z P N Z N
9
Drava Ptuj Drava 8 4 1 3 11 : 7
13
Z N Z P P
10
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 9 3 3 3 12 : 13
12
P P Z N N
11
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 9 3 3 3 9 : 12
12
N Z P N Z
12
Brežice 1919 Brežice 9 3 2 4 13 : 16
11
Z Z P P N
13
Jadran Dekani Jadran 8 3 1 4 18 : 18
10
N P Z P P
14
Brda Brda 8 2 4 2 6 : 7
10
Z P N Z N
15
Rogaška Rogaška 9 2 3 4 11 : 20
9
P P P N N
16
Beltinci Beltinci 8 2 0 6 13 : 18
6
P Z P P P

Lestvica gostujočih tekem

K Z N P T
1
Kalcer Radomlje Radomlje 9 6 1 2 20 : 8
19
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Drava Ptuj Drava 9 4 3 2 23 : 12
15
N P N Z Z
3
AŠK Bravo AŠK Bravo 9 4 2 3 18 : 12
14
P P N Z Z
4
Beltinci Beltinci 9 4 2 3 10 : 13
14
Z Z P P N
5
Krka Krka 8 3 4 1 13 : 10
13
Z N Z Z N
6
CB24 Tabor Sežana Sežana 9 3 2 4 15 : 10
11
Z P Z P N
7
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 8 3 2 3 11 : 12
11
Z P P N N
8
Rogaška Rogaška 8 2 3 3 7 : 9
9
P Z N P P
9
Fužinar Fužinar 8 2 3 3 6 : 10
9
Z N N N P
10
Roltek Dob Dob 8 1 5 2 10 : 12
8
N P N N N
11
Vitanest Bilje Bilje 8 2 0 6 3 : 23
6
Z Z P P P
12
Jadran Dekani Jadran 9 1 1 7 7 : 19
4
P P N P Z
13
Brda Brda 9 1 0 8 15 : 27
3
P P P Z P
14
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 8 1 0 7 9 : 22
3
P Z P P P
15
Ankaran Postojna Ankaran 9 0 3 6 7 : 23
3
P P P P P
16
Brežice 1919 Brežice 8 0 2 6 3 : 20
2
P P P N N