Lestvica

K Z N P T
1
Lušt Beltinci Beltinci 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
2
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
3
Drava Ptuj Drava 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
4
Brda Brda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
5
Jadran Dekani Jadran 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
6
Kalcer Radomlje Radomlje 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
7
Roltek Dob Dob 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
8
Krka Krka 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
9
Brežice 1919 Brežice 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
10
Ankaran Postojna Ankaran 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
11
AŠK Bravo Bravo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
12
Bilje Bilje 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
13
Fužinar Fužinar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
14
Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
15
Tabor Sežana Sežana 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0
16
Rogaška Rogaška 0 0 0 0 0 : 0
0

Razpored

1. krog
Bilje
- : -
Lušt Beltinci 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
AŠK Bravo
- : -
Tabor Sežana 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Fužinar
- : -
Ankaran Postojna 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Brežice 1919
- : -
Drava Ptuj 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Rogaška
- : -
Brda 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Roltek Dob
- : -
Jadran Dekani 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Kalcer Radomlje 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
Krka
- : -
Ilirija 1911 05.08. Nedelja, 05.08.2018
17:30
2. krog
Tabor Sežana
- : -
Ilirija 1911 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Kalcer Radomlje
- : -
Krka 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Nafta 1903 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Brda
- : -
Roltek Dob 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Lušt Beltinci
- : -
Rogaška 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Bilje 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
Ankaran Postojna
- : -
Brežice 1919 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
AŠK Bravo
- : -
Fužinar 12.08. Nedelja, 12.08.2018
17:30
3. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Tabor Sežana 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
AŠK Bravo 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Bilje
- : -
Ankaran Postojna 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Rogaška
- : -
Drava Ptuj 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Lušt Beltinci 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Brda 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Krka
- : -
Jadran Dekani 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
Ilirija 1911
- : -
Kalcer Radomlje 19.08. Nedelja, 19.08.2018
17:00
4. krog
Tabor Sežana
- : -
Kalcer Radomlje 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Ilirija 1911 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Brda
- : -
Krka 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Lušt Beltinci
- : -
Nafta 1903 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Roltek Dob 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Ankaran Postojna
- : -
Rogaška 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
AŠK Bravo
- : -
Bilje 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
Fužinar
- : -
Brežice 1919 26.08. Nedelja, 26.08.2018
17:00
5. krog
Brežice 1919
- : -
Tabor Sežana 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Bilje
- : -
Fužinar 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Rogaška
- : -
AŠK Bravo 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Roltek Dob
- : -
Ankaran Postojna 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Drava Ptuj 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Krka
- : -
Lušt Beltinci 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Ilirija 1911
- : -
Brda 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
Kalcer Radomlje
- : -
Jadran Dekani 02.09. Nedelja, 02.09.2018
16:30
6. krog
Tabor Sežana
- : -
Jadran Dekani 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Brda
- : -
Kalcer Radomlje 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Lušt Beltinci
- : -
Ilirija 1911 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Krka 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Ankaran Postojna
- : -
Nafta 1903 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
AŠK Bravo
- : -
Roltek Dob 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Fužinar
- : -
Rogaška 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
Brežice 1919
- : -
Bilje 09.09. Nedelja, 09.09.2018
16:30
7. krog
Bilje
- : -
Tabor Sežana 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Rogaška
- : -
Brežice 1919 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Fužinar 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
AŠK Bravo 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Krka
- : -
Ankaran Postojna 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Ilirija 1911
- : -
Drava Ptuj 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Kalcer Radomlje
- : -
Lušt Beltinci 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Brda 16.09. Nedelja, 16.09.2018
16:00
8. krog
Tabor Sežana
- : -
Brda 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Lušt Beltinci
- : -
Jadran Dekani 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Kalcer Radomlje 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Ankaran Postojna
- : -
Ilirija 1911 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
AŠK Bravo
- : -
Krka 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Fužinar
- : -
Nafta 1903 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Roltek Dob 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
Bilje
- : -
Rogaška 23.09. Nedelja, 23.09.2018
16:00
9. krog
Rogaška
- : -
Tabor Sežana 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Roltek Dob
- : -
Bilje 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Brežice 1919 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Krka
- : -
Fužinar 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Ilirija 1911
- : -
AŠK Bravo 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Kalcer Radomlje
- : -
Ankaran Postojna 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Drava Ptuj 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
Brda
- : -
Lušt Beltinci 30.09. Nedelja, 30.09.2018
15:30
10. krog
Ni nobenih tekem
11. krog
Ni nobenih tekem
12. krog
Ni nobenih tekem
13. krog
Ni nobenih tekem
14. krog
Ni nobenih tekem
15. krog
Ni nobenih tekem