K Z N P T
1
Radomlje Radomlje 9 7 1 1 25 : 8
22
Z P Z Z Z
2
Koper Koper 9 6 3 0 15 : 6
21
N Z Z Z Z
3
Krško Krško 9 6 1 2 24 : 11
19
Z Z Z P P
4
Gorica Gorica 9 6 1 2 23 : 14
19
Z Z P Z N
5
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 9 6 0 3 22 : 11
18
Z P Z Z Z
6
Bilje Bilje 9 4 3 2 15 : 11
15
Z N P P Z
7
Drava Ptuj Drava 9 4 1 4 17 : 14
13
N Z Z Z P
8
Krka Krka 9 3 4 2 15 : 14
13
P Z P N Z
9
Fužinar Fužinar 9 4 1 4 14 : 14
13
P Z Z Z P
10
Roltek Dob Dob 9 3 4 2 18 : 20
13
Z Z Z P N
11
Brda Brda 9 3 3 3 12 : 13
12
Z P Z Z P
12
Jadran Dekani Jadran 9 2 1 6 15 : 22
7
P P P P Z
13
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 9 2 0 7 7 : 21
6
P P P P Z
14
Koroška Dravograd Dravograd 9 1 1 7 11 : 24
4
P P P P P
15
Brežice 1919 Brežice 9 1 1 7 6 : 19
4
P N P P P
16
Rogaška Rogaška 9 1 1 7 5 : 22
4
P P P N P

Razpored

1. krog
Gorica
4 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.07. 27.07.2019
Krško
3 : 3
1 : 3
Radomlje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.07. 28.07.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 28.07. 28.07.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Koper 28.07. 28.07.2019
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 28.07. 28.07.2019
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.07. 28.07.2019
2. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.08. 03.08.2019
Roltek Dob
3 : 3
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.08. 03.08.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 03.08. 03.08.2019
Krško
6 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 03.08. 03.08.2019
Radomlje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 03.08. 03.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 04.08. 04.08.2019
3. krog
Gorica
1 : 2
1 : 1
Koper 10.08. 10.08.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 10.08. 10.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Radomlje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Fužinar
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krško 10.08. 10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brda
2 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.08. 11.08.2019
4. krog
Radomlje
4 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
5 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.08. 17.08.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Gorica 17.08. 17.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 17.08. 17.08.2019
Bilje
3 : 3
2 : 1
Krka 17.08. 17.08.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 17.08. 17.08.2019
Rogaška
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koper
2 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.08. 18.08.2019
5. krog
Fužinar
0 : 2
0 : 1
Radomlje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
2 : 1
Rogaška 24.08. 24.08.2019
Krka
3 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brda
1 : 3
0 : 1
Bilje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Gorica
3 : 3
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 24.08. 24.08.2019
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 1
Koper 24.08. 24.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 24.08. 24.08.2019
6. krog
Drava Ptuj
5 : 1
3 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 7
0 : 3
Nafta 1903 31.08. 31.08.2019
Bilje
2 : 3
2 : 0
Gorica 31.08. 31.08.2019
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brda 31.08. 31.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 31.08. 31.08.2019
Fužinar
4 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 31.08. 31.08.2019
Koper
2 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08. 31.08.2019
Radomlje
6 : 1
3 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 01.09. 01.09.2019
7. krog
Jadran Dekani
1 : 3
1 : 1
Radomlje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 07.09. 07.09.2019
Gorica
2 : 3
1 : 0
Krško 07.09. 07.09.2019
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 07.09. 07.09.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 07.09. 07.09.2019
Brežice 1919
1 : 2
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 30.11. 30.11.2019
Brda
1 : 0
0 : 0
Rogaška 01.12. 01.12.2019
8. krog
Fužinar
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 13.09. 13.09.2019
Drava Ptuj
3 : 2
1 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 14.09. 14.09.2019
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14.09. 14.09.2019
Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 14.09. 14.09.2019
Rogaška
1 : 4
0 : 1
Gorica 14.09. 14.09.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krka 14.09. 14.09.2019
Radomlje
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 15.09. 15.09.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 15.09. 15.09.2019
9. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 3
0 : 1
Bilje 21.09. 21.09.2019
Fužinar
0 : 1
0 : 0
Gorica 21.09. 21.09.2019
Krka
1 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 22.09. 22.09.2019
Brda
3 : 2
2 : 2
Jadran Dekani 22.09. 22.09.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Rogaška 22.09. 22.09.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 1
Krško 22.09. 22.09.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 1
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 22.09. 22.09.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 22.09. 22.09.2019
10. krog
Radomlje
3 : 2
2 : 2
Drava Ptuj 25.09. 25.09.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 1
Koper 25.09. 25.09.2019
Bilje
2 : 1
2 : 1
Koroška Dravograd 25.09. 25.09.2019
Krško
1 : 1
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09. 25.09.2019
Rogaška
1 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 25.09. 25.09.2019
Fužinar
1 : 1
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 25.09. 25.09.2019
Jadran Dekani
0 : 2
0 : 0
Gorica 25.09. 25.09.2019
Krka
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 25.09. 25.09.2019
11. krog
Brežice 1919
1 : 4
0 : 2
Fužinar 28.09. 28.09.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Rogaška 28.09. 28.09.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 2
0 : 0
Krško 28.09. 28.09.2019
Brda
0 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 29.09. 29.09.2019
Nafta 1903
5 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 29.09. 29.09.2019
Gorica
3 : 0
2 : 0
Krka 29.09. 29.09.2019
Koper
1 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 29.09. 29.09.2019
Drava Ptuj
3 : 1
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 09.10. 09.10.2019
12. krog
Fužinar
1 : 1
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 05.10. 05.10.2019
Radomlje
2 : 2
1 : 0
Roltek Dob 05.10. 05.10.2019
Rogaška
1 : 3
0 : 1
Koroška Dravograd 05.10. 05.10.2019
Bilje
3 : 0
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 05.10. 05.10.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 05.10. 05.10.2019
Krka
3 : 2
3 : 1
Nafta 1903 05.10. 05.10.2019
Krško
1 : 2
1 : 2
Koper 05.10. 05.10.2019
Brda
0 : 1
0 : 0
Gorica 06.10. 06.10.2019
13. krog
Gorica
2 : 1
0 : 1
Radomlje 12.10. 12.10.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 2
0 : 0
Fužinar 12.10. 12.10.2019
Koper
3 : 0
1 : 0
Rogaška 12.10. 12.10.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 12.10. 12.10.2019
Krka
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 12.10. 12.10.2019
Nafta 1903
2 : 2
2 : 0
Brda 12.10. 12.10.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 2
1 : 2
Jadran Dekani 13.10. 13.10.2019
Drava Ptuj
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krško 13.10. 13.10.2019
14. krog
Krka
2 : 0
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19.10. 19.10.2019
Rogaška
3 : 2
1 : 1
Drava Ptuj 19.10. 19.10.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
1 : 1
Koper 19.10. 19.10.2019
Radomlje
1 : 2
1 : 1
Bilje 19.10. 19.10.2019
Krško
1 : 3
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 19.10. 19.10.2019
Jadran Dekani
5 : 1
2 : 1
Koroška Dravograd 19.10. 19.10.2019
Gorica
1 : 3
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 19.10. 19.10.2019
Brda
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brežice 1919 20.10. 20.10.2019
15. krog
Koper
4 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 25.10. 25.10.2019
Drava Ptuj
0 : 4
0 : 1
Fužinar 26.10. 26.10.2019
Roltek Dob
2 : 1
4 : 1
Rogaška 26.10. 26.10.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 0
0 : 0
Gorica 26.10. 26.10.2019
Bilje
0 : 2
0 : 0
Krško 26.10. 26.10.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 26.10. 26.10.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 0
3 : 0
Radomlje 26.10. 26.10.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 0
1 : 0
Brda 27.10. 27.10.2019
16. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
2 : 1
1 : 0
Gorica 02.11. 02.11.2019
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 1
Jadran Dekani 02.11. 02.11.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 0
0 : 0
Fužinar 02.11. 02.11.2019
Koroška Dravograd
2 : 2
0 : 0
Brda 02.11. 02.11.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 0
0 : 0
Nafta 1903 02.11. 02.11.2019
Koper
4 : 0
3 : 0
Krka 03.11. 03.11.2019
Radomlje
3 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 03.11. 03.11.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Rogaška 03.11. 03.11.2019
17. krog
Krka
1 : 3
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 09.11. 09.11.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 0
Roltek Dob 09.11. 09.11.2019
Fužinar
2 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 09.11. 09.11.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 1
Krško 09.11. 09.11.2019
Brežice 1919
1 : 1
0 : 1
Radomlje 09.11. 09.11.2019
Gorica
3 : 0
1 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 09.11. 09.11.2019
Nafta 1903
2 : 2
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 09.11. 09.11.2019
Brda
0 : 7
0 : 2
Koper 10.11. 10.11.2019
18. krog
Roltek Dob
0 : 1
0 : 1
Krka 16.11. 16.11.2019
Radomlje
5 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 16.11. 16.11.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
1 : 2
Nafta 1903 16.11. 16.11.2019
Bilje
1 : 2
0 : 0
Jadran Dekani 16.11. 16.11.2019
Koper
0 : 2
0 : 1
Gorica 16.11. 16.11.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.11. 17.11.2019
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 1
Fužinar 19.11. 19.11.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 27.11. 27.11.2019
19. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 3
0 : 1
Radomlje 23.11. 23.11.2019
Gorica
2 : 0
0 : 0
Drava Ptuj 23.11. 23.11.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 23.11. 23.11.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 1
0 : 1
Krško 23.11. 23.11.2019
Krka
2 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 23.11. 23.11.2019
Fužinar
3 : 2
2 : 1
Rogaška 23.11. 23.11.2019
Nafta 1903
0 : 3
0 : 2
Koper 23.11. 23.11.2019
Brda
3 : 3
1 : 1
Roltek Dob 24.11. 24.11.2019