K Z N P T
1
Gorica Gorica 1 1 0 0 4 : 1
3
Z
2
Jadran Dekani Jadran 1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
Z
3
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 1 1 0 0 3 : 1
3
Z
4
Fužinar Fužinar 1 1 0 0 2 : 1
3
Z
5
Bilje Bilje 1 1 0 0 1 : 0
3
Z
6
Krško Krško 1 0 1 0 3 : 3
1
N
7
Radomlje Radomlje 1 0 1 0 3 : 3
1
N
8
Krka Krka 1 0 1 0 2 : 2
1
N
9
Koper Koper 1 0 1 0 2 : 2
1
N
10
Brda Brda 1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
N
11
Koroška Dravograd Dravograd 1 0 1 0 1 : 1
1
N
12
Roltek Dob Dob 1 0 0 1 1 : 2
0
P
13
Rogaška Rogaška 1 0 0 1 0 : 1
0
P
14
Drava Ptuj Drava 1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
P
15
Brežice 1919 Brežice 1 0 0 1 1 : 3
0
P
16
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 1 0 0 1 1 : 4
0
P

Razpored

1. krog
Gorica
4 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.07. 27.07.2019
Krško
3 : 3
1 : 3
Radomlje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.07. 28.07.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 28.07. 28.07.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Koper 28.07. 28.07.2019
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 28.07. 28.07.2019
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.07. 28.07.2019
2. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.08. 03.08.2019
Roltek Dob
3 : 3
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.08. 03.08.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 03.08. 03.08.2019
Krško
6 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 03.08. 03.08.2019
Radomlje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 03.08. 03.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 04.08. 04.08.2019
3. krog
Gorica
1 : 2
1 : 1
Koper 10.08. 10.08.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 10.08. 10.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Radomlje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Fužinar
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krško 10.08. 10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brda
2 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.08. 11.08.2019
4. krog
Radomlje
4 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
5 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.08. 17.08.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Gorica 17.08. 17.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 17.08. 17.08.2019
Bilje
3 : 3
2 : 1
Krka 17.08. 17.08.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 17.08. 17.08.2019
Rogaška
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koper
2 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.08. 18.08.2019
5. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Radomlje 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Rogaška 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Krka
- : -
Krško 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Brda
- : -
Bilje 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Gorica
- : -
Roltek Dob 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Drava Ptuj 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Koper 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 25.08.
17:00
Nedelja, 25.08.2019
17:00
6. krog
Radomlje
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Koper
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Brežice 1919 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Nafta 1903 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Bilje
- : -
Gorica 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Krško
- : -
Brda 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Rogaška
- : -
Krka 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Fužinar
- : -
Jadran Dekani 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
7. krog
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Radomlje 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Krka
- : -
Fužinar 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Brda
- : -
Rogaška 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Gorica
- : -
Krško 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Bilje 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Brežice 1919
- : -
Roltek Dob 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Koroška Dravograd
- : -
Koper 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Drava Ptuj 08.09.
16:30
Nedelja, 08.09.2019
16:30