K Z N P T
1
Radomlje Radomlje 6 5 1 0 19 : 4
16
Z Z Z Z Z
2
Koper Koper 6 4 2 0 10 : 5
14
Z Z Z Z N
3
Gorica Gorica 6 4 1 1 16 : 10
13
Z N Z P Z
4
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 6 4 0 2 17 : 7
12
Z Z P Z P
5
Bilje Bilje 6 3 2 1 12 : 9
11
P Z N Z N
6
Krško Krško 6 3 1 2 17 : 9
10
P P Z Z Z
7
Krka Krka 6 2 4 0 11 : 8
10
N Z N N Z
8
Fužinar Fužinar 6 2 1 3 10 : 11
7
Z P P P N
9
Jadran Dekani Jadran 6 2 1 3 11 : 14
7
P Z P P N
10
Drava Ptuj Drava 6 2 0 4 11 : 11
6
Z P P Z P
11
Brda Brda 6 1 3 2 7 : 9
6
Z P N P N
12
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 6 2 0 4 5 : 12
6
P Z P P Z
13
Roltek Dob Dob 6 0 4 2 11 : 18
4
P N N N N
14
Koroška Dravograd Dravograd 6 1 1 4 9 : 18
4
P P Z P P
15
Rogaška Rogaška 6 1 1 4 3 : 13
4
N P Z P P
16
Brežice 1919 Brežice 6 1 0 5 5 : 16
3
P P P Z P

Razpored

1. krog
Gorica
4 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.07. 27.07.2019
Krško
3 : 3
1 : 3
Radomlje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.07. 28.07.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 28.07. 28.07.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Koper 28.07. 28.07.2019
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 28.07. 28.07.2019
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.07. 28.07.2019
2. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.08. 03.08.2019
Roltek Dob
3 : 3
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.08. 03.08.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 03.08. 03.08.2019
Krško
6 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 03.08. 03.08.2019
Radomlje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 03.08. 03.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 04.08. 04.08.2019
3. krog
Gorica
1 : 2
1 : 1
Koper 10.08. 10.08.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 10.08. 10.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Radomlje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Fužinar
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krško 10.08. 10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brda
2 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.08. 11.08.2019
4. krog
Radomlje
4 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
5 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.08. 17.08.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Gorica 17.08. 17.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 17.08. 17.08.2019
Bilje
3 : 3
2 : 1
Krka 17.08. 17.08.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 17.08. 17.08.2019
Rogaška
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koper
2 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.08. 18.08.2019
5. krog
Fužinar
0 : 2
0 : 1
Radomlje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
2 : 1
Rogaška 24.08. 24.08.2019
Krka
3 : 1
1 : 0
Krško 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brda
1 : 3
0 : 1
Bilje 24.08. 24.08.2019
Gorica
3 : 3
0 : 2
Roltek Dob 24.08. 24.08.2019
Nafta 1903
2 : 1
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 24.08. 24.08.2019
Brežice 1919
0 : 1
0 : 1
Koper 24.08. 24.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
3 : 0
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 24.08. 24.08.2019
6. krog
Drava Ptuj
5 : 1
3 : 1
Brežice 1919 30.08. 30.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 7
0 : 3
Nafta 1903 31.08. 31.08.2019
Bilje
2 : 3
2 : 0
Gorica 31.08. 31.08.2019
Krško
0 : 1
0 : 1
Brda 31.08. 31.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 0
0 : 0
Krka 31.08. 31.08.2019
Fužinar
4 : 1
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 31.08. 31.08.2019
Koper
2 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08. 31.08.2019
Koper
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08.
19:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
19:00
Radomlje
6 : 1
3 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 01.09. 01.09.2019
7. krog
Jadran Dekani
1 : 3
1 : 1
Radomlje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Krka
1 : 2
0 : 1
Fužinar 07.09. 07.09.2019
Brda
- : -
Rogaška 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Gorica
2 : 3
1 : 0
Krško 07.09. 07.09.2019
Nafta 1903
1 : 0
1 : 0
Bilje 07.09. 07.09.2019
Brežice 1919
- : -
Roltek Dob 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
0 : 2
0 : 1
Drava Ptuj 07.09. 07.09.2019
Koroška Dravograd
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 07.09. 07.09.2019
8. krog
Fužinar
2 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 13.09. 13.09.2019
Drava Ptuj
3 : 2
1 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 14.09. 14.09.2019
Roltek Dob
4 : 1
2 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 14.09. 14.09.2019
Bilje
0 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 14.09. 14.09.2019
Rogaška
1 : 4
0 : 1
Gorica 14.09. 14.09.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 1
Krka 14.09. 14.09.2019
Radomlje
0 : 2
0 : 2
Koper 15.09. 15.09.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 15.09. 15.09.2019
9. krog
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Bilje 21.09.
16:00
Sobota, 21.09.2019
16:00
Krka
- : -
Radomlje 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Brda
- : -
Jadran Dekani 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Gorica
- : -
Fužinar 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Rogaška 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Krško 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Koroška Dravograd
- : -
Roltek Dob 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
Koper
- : -
Drava Ptuj 22.09.
16:00
Nedelja, 22.09.2019
16:00
10. krog
Radomlje
- : -
Drava Ptuj 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Koper 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Bilje
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Krško
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Rogaška
- : -
Brežice 1919 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Fužinar
- : -
Nafta 1903 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Gorica 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00
Krka
- : -
Brda 25.09.
16:00
Sreda, 25.09.2019
16:00