K Z N P T
1
Krško Krško 4 3 1 0 16 : 5
10
Z Z Z N
2
Radomlje Radomlje 4 3 1 0 11 : 3
10
Z Z Z N
3
Gorica Gorica 4 3 0 1 10 : 5
9
Z P Z Z
4
Bilje Bilje 4 2 2 0 7 : 5
8
N Z N Z
5
Koper Koper 4 2 2 0 7 : 5
8
Z Z N N
6
Nafta 1903 Nafta 1903 4 2 0 2 8 : 5
6
P Z P Z
7
Krka Krka 4 1 3 0 8 : 7
6
N N Z N
8
Koroška Dravograd Dravograd 4 1 1 2 8 : 9
4
Z P P N
9
Jadran Dekani Jadran 4 1 1 2 7 : 9
4
P P N Z
10
Fužinar Fužinar 4 1 1 2 6 : 8
4
P P N Z
11
Roltek Dob Dob 4 0 3 1 7 : 8
3
N N N P
12
Brda Brda 4 0 3 1 5 : 6
3
N P N N
13
Drava Ptuj Drava 4 1 0 3 5 : 8
3
P Z P P
14
Brežice 1919 Brežice 4 1 0 3 4 : 10
3
P Z P P
15
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek Beltinci 4 1 0 3 2 : 10
3
P P Z P
16
Rogaška Rogaška 4 1 0 3 2 : 10
3
Z P P P

Razpored

1. krog
Gorica
4 : 1
0 : 1
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 27.07. 27.07.2019
Krško
3 : 3
1 : 3
Radomlje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Rogaška
0 : 1
0 : 0
Bilje 28.07. 28.07.2019
Fužinar
2 : 1
2 : 0
Roltek Dob 28.07. 28.07.2019
Jadran Dekani
3 : 1
1 : 0
Drava Ptuj 28.07. 28.07.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Koper 28.07. 28.07.2019
Brda
1 : 1
0 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 28.07. 28.07.2019
Nafta 1903
3 : 1
1 : 0
Brežice 1919 28.07. 28.07.2019
2. krog
Drava Ptuj
0 : 1
0 : 0
Krka 03.08. 03.08.2019
Roltek Dob
3 : 3
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 03.08. 03.08.2019
Bilje
1 : 1
0 : 0
Fužinar 03.08. 03.08.2019
Krško
6 : 0
2 : 0
Rogaška 03.08. 03.08.2019
Radomlje
2 : 0
0 : 0
Brežice 1919 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
1 : 3
0 : 2
Gorica 03.08. 03.08.2019
Koper
1 : 1
0 : 0
Brda 03.08. 03.08.2019
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 : 0
1 : 0
Nafta 1903 04.08. 04.08.2019
3. krog
Gorica
1 : 2
1 : 1
Koper 10.08. 10.08.2019
Nafta 1903
4 : 1
2 : 0
Koroška Dravograd 10.08. 10.08.2019
Rogaška
0 : 2
0 : 0
Radomlje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Fužinar
2 : 4
0 : 2
Krško 10.08. 10.08.2019
Jadran Dekani
1 : 2
1 : 0
Bilje 10.08. 10.08.2019
Krka
2 : 2
0 : 1
Roltek Dob 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brežice 1919
2 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10.08. 10.08.2019
Brda
2 : 3
2 : 1
Drava Ptuj 11.08. 11.08.2019
4. krog
Radomlje
4 : 0
1 : 0
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koroška Dravograd
5 : 1
2 : 0
Brežice 1919 17.08. 17.08.2019
Drava Ptuj
1 : 2
1 : 0
Gorica 17.08. 17.08.2019
Roltek Dob
1 : 1
1 : 0
Brda 17.08. 17.08.2019
Bilje
3 : 3
2 : 1
Krka 17.08. 17.08.2019
Krško
3 : 0
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani 17.08. 17.08.2019
Rogaška
2 : 1
2 : 1
Fužinar 17.08. 17.08.2019
Koper
2 : 1
2 : 0
Nafta 1903 18.08. 18.08.2019
5. krog
Fužinar
- : -
Radomlje 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Rogaška 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Krka
- : -
Krško 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Brda
- : -
Bilje 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Gorica
- : -
Roltek Dob 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Nafta 1903
- : -
Drava Ptuj 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Brežice 1919
- : -
Koper 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 24.08.
17:00
Sobota, 24.08.2019
17:00
6. krog
Radomlje
- : -
Koroška Dravograd 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Koper
- : -
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Drava Ptuj
- : -
Brežice 1919 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Roltek Dob
- : -
Nafta 1903 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Bilje
- : -
Gorica 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Krško
- : -
Brda 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Rogaška
- : -
Krka 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
Fužinar
- : -
Jadran Dekani 31.08.
17:00
Sobota, 31.08.2019
17:00
7. krog
Jadran Dekani
- : -
Radomlje 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Krka
- : -
Fužinar 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Brda
- : -
Rogaška 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Gorica
- : -
Krško 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Nafta 1903
- : -
Bilje 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Brežice 1919
- : -
Roltek Dob 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Koroška Dravograd
- : -
Koper 07.09.
16:30
Sobota, 07.09.2019
16:30
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
- : -
Drava Ptuj 08.09.
16:30
Nedelja, 08.09.2019
16:30