K Z N P T
1. Nafta 1903 25 20 2 3 78 : 16 62
2. NŠ Mura 25 19 3 3 95 : 17 60
3. Odranci 25 19 3 3 56 : 28 60
4. Lušt Beltinci 25 14 4 7 48 : 24 46
5. Ljutomer 25 12 2 11 47 : 39 38
6. Tromejnik 25 11 3 11 36 : 39 36
7. Čarda Martjanci 25 8 7 10 39 : 52 31
8. Polana 25 9 3 13 37 : 49 30
9. Hotiza 25 9 3 13 40 : 61 30
10. Rakičan 25 8 3 14 30 : 60 27
11. Bogojina 25 7 4 14 22 : 64 25
12. Turnišče 25 6 4 15 28 : 49 22
13. Grad 25 6 4 15 25 : 53 22
14. Križevci 25 3 3 19 23 : 53 12

Razpored

1.krog
Nafta 1903 - Ljutomer 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Polana 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - Čarda Martjanci 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Turnišče - Rakičan 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NŠ Mura - Grad 9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Hotiza - Odranci 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bogojina - Križevci 1 : 6 (1 : 4)
2.krog
Nafta 1903 - Lušt Beltinci 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ljutomer - Križevci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - NŠ Mura 0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Odranci - Bogojina 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Grad - Hotiza 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Turnišče 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Tromejnik 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
3.krog
Tromejnik - Nafta 1903 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Ljutomer 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - Polana 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hotiza - Rakičan 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bogojina - Grad 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Križevci - Odranci 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
4.krog
Ljutomer - Odranci 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Grad - Križevci 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Bogojina 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Hotiza 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - NŠ Mura 1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Nafta 1903 - Turnišče 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Tromejnik 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
5.krog
Tromejnik - Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
NŠ Mura - Nafta 1903 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Hotiza - Polana 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bogojina - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Križevci - Rakičan 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Odranci - Grad 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
6.krog
Ljutomer - Grad 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Nafta 1903 - Hotiza 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rakičan - Odranci 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Križevci 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Polana - Bogojina 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - NŠ Mura 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tromejnik - Turnišče 3 : 2 (0 : 1)
7.krog
Turnišče - Ljutomer 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NŠ Mura - Tromejnik 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hotiza - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bogojina - Nafta 1903 0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Križevci - Polana 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Čarda Martjanci 4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Grad - Rakičan 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
8.krog
Ljutomer - Rakičan 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Nafta 1903 - Križevci 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Grad 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Polana - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Bogojina 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Hotiza 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - NŠ Mura 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
9.krog
Odranci - Nafta 1903 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - Čarda Martjanci 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Ljutomer 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Hotiza - Turnišče 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bogojina - Tromejnik 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Križevci - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Grad - Polana 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
10.krog
Ljutomer - Čarda Martjanci 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Nafta 1903 - Grad 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Polana - Rakičan 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Odranci 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - Križevci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Bogojina 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Hotiza 7 : 0 (1 : 0)
11.krog
Hotiza - Ljutomer 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bogojina - NŠ Mura 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Križevci - Turnišče 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Odranci - Tromejnik 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Grad - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rakičan - Nafta 1903 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Polana 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
12.krog
Ljutomer - Polana 8 : 2 (4 : 1)
Nafta 1903 - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Rakičan 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tromejnik - Grad 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NŠ Mura - Križevci 4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hotiza - Bogojina 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
13.krog
Rakičan - Tromejnik 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bogojina - Ljutomer 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Križevci - Hotiza 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Odranci - NŠ Mura 2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Grad - Turnišče 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Lušt Beltinci 2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Polana - Nafta 1903 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
14.krog
Ljutomer - Nafta 1903 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Rakičan - Turnišče 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Polana - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Tromejnik 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Grad - NŠ Mura 0 : 2 (0 : 4)
Odranci - Hotiza 7 : 2 (3 : 2)
Križevci - Bogojina 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
15.krog
Lušt Beltinci - Nafta 1903 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Hotiza - Grad 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Rakičan 7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Turnišče - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tromejnik - Polana 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Križevci - Ljutomer 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bogojina - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
16.krog
Ljutomer - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Nafta 1903 - Tromejnik 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rakičan - Hotiza 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Čarda Martjanci - NŠ Mura 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Grad - Bogojina 4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Križevci 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Polana - Turnišče 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
17.krog
Turnišče - Nafta 1903 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Odranci - Ljutomer 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Križevci - Grad 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bogojina - Rakičan 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Hotiza - Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NŠ Mura - Polana 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - Lušt Beltinci 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
18.krog
Ljutomer - Tromejnik 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Nafta 1903 - NŠ Mura 5 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rakičan - Križevci 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Turnišče 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Polana - Hotiza 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Čarda Martjanci - Bogojina 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Grad - Odranci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
19.krog
Grad - Ljutomer 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Rakičan 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Križevci - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bogojina - Polana 3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hotiza - Nafta 1903 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NŠ Mura - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Turnišče - Tromejnik 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
20.krog
Ljutomer - Turnišče 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Nafta 1903 - Bogojina 6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rakičan - Grad 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tromejnik - NŠ Mura 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Lušt Beltinci - Hotiza 2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Polana - Križevci 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Odranci 1 : 4 (1 : 3)
21.krog
Rakičan - Ljutomer 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Grad - Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Odranci - Polana 3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Križevci - Nafta 1903 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bogojina - Lušt Beltinci 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Hotiza - Tromejnik 2 : 1 (2 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Turnišče 7 : 0 (1 : 0)
22.krog
Ljutomer - NŠ Mura 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Nafta 1903 - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Turnišče - Hotiza 2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Tromejnik - Bogojina 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Križevci 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Polana - Grad 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Rakičan 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
23.krog
Odranci - Lušt Beltinci 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rakičan - Polana 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Čarda Martjanci - Ljutomer 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Grad - Nafta 1903 0 : 6 (0 : 5)
Križevci - Tromejnik 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bogojina - Turnišče 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Hotiza - NŠ Mura 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
24.krog
Ljutomer - Hotiza 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Nafta 1903 - Rakičan 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NŠ Mura - Bogojina 9 : 0 (2 : 0)
Turnišče - Križevci 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Tromejnik - Odranci 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Lušt Beltinci - Grad 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Polana - Čarda Martjanci 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
25.krog
Polana - Ljutomer 4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Čarda Martjanci - Nafta 1903 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rakičan - Lušt Beltinci 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Grad - Tromejnik 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Odranci - Turnišče 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Križevci - NŠ Mura 0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Bogojina - Hotiza 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
26.krog
Ljutomer - Bogojina Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
Hotiza - Križevci Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
NŠ Mura - Odranci Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
Turnišče - Grad Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
Tromejnik - Rakičan Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
Lušt Beltinci - Čarda Martjanci Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30
Nafta 1903 - Polana Nedelja, 28.05. ob 17:30