K Z N P T
1
NK Apače Apače 22 17 1 4 71 : 18
52
Z P Z Z P
2
Beltinci Beltinci 22 14 4 4 48 : 24
46
Z N Z P Z
3
Serdica Kl.Šinko Serdica 22 13 2 7 59 : 35
41
Z Z Z P Z
4
Slatina Slatina 22 12 4 6 53 : 32
40
Z Z P Z P
5
Dokležovje Dokležovje 22 12 1 9 53 : 38
37
Z P Z P Z
6
NK Ižakovci Ižakovci 22 11 3 8 54 : 32
36
P Z Z Z Z
7
NK Tišina Tišina 22 9 4 9 37 : 42
31
P Z P Z Z
8
Križevci Križevci 22 8 2 12 31 : 40
26
Z P Z P Z
9
ŠD NK Pušča Pušča 22 7 4 11 41 : 54
25
P Z P N P
10
ŠD Roma ŠD Roma 22 6 2 14 30 : 91
20
P P P N P
11
NK Lipa Lipa 22 4 3 15 30 : 61
15
P N P N P
12
NK ŠD Cven Cven 22 2 4 16 28 : 68
10
P P P N P

Razpored

1. krog
ŠD NK Pušča
4 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 29.08. 29.08.2010
Dokležovje
3 : 1
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 29.08. 29.08.2010
Beltinci
4 : 1
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 29.08. 29.08.2010
Križevci
3 : 1
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 29.08. 29.08.2010
NK Apače
2 : 0
0 : 0
NK Lipa 29.08. 29.08.2010
Slatina
4 : 1
0 : 0
NK Tišina 29.08. 29.08.2010
2. krog
ŠD Roma
3 : 3
0 : 0
NK Tišina 04.09. 04.09.2010
NK ŠD Cven
0 : 2
0 : 0
Križevci 04.09. 04.09.2010
NK Lipa
2 : 6
0 : 0
Slatina 05.09. 05.09.2010
NK Ižakovci
2 : 2
0 : 0
NK Apače 05.09. 05.09.2010
Serdica Kl.Šinko
3 : 1
0 : 0
Beltinci 05.09. 05.09.2010
ŠD NK Pušča
2 : 3
0 : 0
Dokležovje 05.09. 05.09.2010
3. krog
NK Apače
4 : 3
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 11.09. 11.09.2010
Slatina
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 11.09. 11.09.2010
Dokležovje
2 : 3
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 12.09. 12.09.2010
Beltinci
1 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 12.09. 12.09.2010
Križevci
1 : 5
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 12.09. 12.09.2010
NK Tišina
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK Lipa 12.09. 12.09.2010
4. krog
ŠD Roma
2 : 1
0 : 0
NK Lipa 13.11. 13.11.2010
NK ŠD Cven
0 : 3
0 : 0
Slatina 13.11. 13.11.2010
NK Ižakovci
1 : 1
0 : 0
NK Tišina 14.11. 14.11.2010
Serdica Kl.Šinko
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK Apače 14.11. 14.11.2010
ŠD NK Pušča
2 : 1
0 : 0
Križevci 14.11. 14.11.2010
Dokležovje
1 : 3
0 : 0
Beltinci 14.11. 14.11.2010
5. krog
NK Apače
2 : 0
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 25.09. 25.09.2010
Slatina
2 : 2
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 25.09. 25.09.2010
NK Lipa
0 : 6
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 25.09. 25.09.2010
Beltinci
2 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 26.09. 26.09.2010
Križevci
1 : 2
0 : 0
Dokležovje 26.09. 26.09.2010
NK Tišina
1 : 2
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 26.09. 26.09.2010
6. krog
ŠD Roma
0 : 5
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 02.10. 02.10.2010
NK ŠD Cven
5 : 5
0 : 0
NK Lipa 02.10. 02.10.2010
Serdica Kl.Šinko
1 : 4
0 : 0
NK Tišina 03.10. 03.10.2010
ŠD NK Pušča
1 : 1
0 : 0
Slatina 03.10. 03.10.2010
Dokležovje
1 : 4
0 : 0
NK Apače 03.10. 03.10.2010
Beltinci
0 : 0
0 : 0
Križevci 03.10. 03.10.2010
7. krog
NK Lipa
0 : 5
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 09.10. 09.10.2010
Križevci
1 : 4
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 09.10. 09.10.2010
NK Apače
1 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci 09.10. 09.10.2010
Slatina
0 : 2
0 : 0
Dokležovje 09.10. 09.10.2010
NK Tišina
3 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 10.10. 10.10.2010
NK Ižakovci
2 : 1
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 10.10. 10.10.2010
8. krog
ŠD Roma
1 : 3
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 16.10. 16.10.2010
Serdica Kl.Šinko
5 : 1
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 17.10. 17.10.2010
ŠD NK Pušča
6 : 1
0 : 0
NK Lipa 17.10. 17.10.2010
Dokležovje
1 : 2
0 : 0
NK Tišina 17.10. 17.10.2010
Beltinci
4 : 1
0 : 0
Slatina 17.10. 17.10.2010
Križevci
0 : 2
0 : 0
NK Apače 17.10. 17.10.2010
9. krog
NK Apače
5 : 0
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 23.10. 23.10.2010
Slatina
2 : 1
0 : 0
Križevci 23.10. 23.10.2010
NK Lipa
1 : 3
0 : 0
Dokležovje 23.10. 23.10.2010
NK ŠD Cven
1 : 1
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 23.10. 23.10.2010
NK Tišina
0 : 0
0 : 0
Beltinci 24.10. 24.10.2010
NK Ižakovci
4 : 0
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 24.10. 24.10.2010
10. krog
ŠD Roma
3 : 2
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 30.10. 30.10.2010
NK Apače
0 : 2
0 : 0
Slatina 30.10. 30.10.2010
ŠD NK Pušča
3 : 2
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 31.10. 31.10.2010
Dokležovje
0 : 2
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 31.10. 31.10.2010
Beltinci
2 : 1
0 : 0
NK Lipa 31.10. 31.10.2010
Križevci
1 : 3
0 : 0
NK Tišina 31.10. 31.10.2010
11. krog
Slatina
4 : 0
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 06.11. 06.11.2010
NK Lipa
4 : 0
0 : 0
Križevci 06.11. 06.11.2010
NK ŠD Cven
2 : 2
0 : 0
Dokležovje 06.11. 06.11.2010
NK Tišina
0 : 4
0 : 0
NK Apače 07.11. 07.11.2010
NK Ižakovci
0 : 2
0 : 0
Beltinci 07.11. 07.11.2010
Serdica Kl.Šinko
3 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 07.11. 07.11.2010
12. krog
NK ŠD Cven
0 : 5
0 : 0
Beltinci 02.04. 02.04.2011
ŠD Roma
1 : 3
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 02.04. 02.04.2011
NK Lipa
0 : 4
0 : 0
NK Apače 03.04. 03.04.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
0 : 2
0 : 0
Dokležovje 03.04. 03.04.2011
NK Ižakovci
0 : 3
0 : 0
Križevci 03.04. 03.04.2011
NK Tišina
1 : 1
0 : 0
Slatina 03.04. 03.04.2011
13. krog
Slatina
2 : 0
0 : 0
NK Lipa 09.04. 09.04.2011
NK Apače
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 09.04. 09.04.2011
NK Tišina
0 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 10.04. 10.04.2011
Križevci
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 10.04. 10.04.2011
Beltinci
1 : 0
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 10.04. 10.04.2011
Dokležovje
3 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 10.04. 10.04.2011
14. krog
ŠD Roma
1 : 8
0 : 0
Dokležovje 16.04. 16.04.2011
NK ŠD Cven
1 : 4
0 : 0
NK Apače 16.04. 16.04.2011
NK Lipa
1 : 0
0 : 0
NK Tišina 17.04. 17.04.2011
ŠD NK Pušča
2 : 4
0 : 0
Beltinci 17.04. 17.04.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
1 : 0
0 : 0
Križevci 17.04. 17.04.2011
NK Ižakovci
1 : 1
0 : 0
Slatina 17.04. 17.04.2011
15. krog
NK Lipa
5 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 23.04. 23.04.2011
Slatina
4 : 0
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 23.04. 23.04.2011
NK Apače
3 : 0
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 23.04. 23.04.2011
Beltinci
2 : 1
0 : 0
Dokležovje 23.04. 23.04.2011
NK Tišina
0 : 4
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 25.04. 25.04.2011
Križevci
2 : 2
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 25.04. 25.04.2011
16. krog
NK ŠD Cven
1 : 4
0 : 0
NK Tišina 30.04. 30.04.2011
ŠD Roma
1 : 5
0 : 0
Beltinci 30.04. 30.04.2011
ŠD NK Pušča
0 : 7
0 : 0
NK Apače 01.05. 01.05.2011
Dokležovje
3 : 0
0 : 0
Križevci 01.05. 01.05.2011
NK Ižakovci
3 : 0
0 : 0
NK Lipa 01.05. 01.05.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
3 : 2
0 : 0
Slatina 01.05. 01.05.2011
17. krog
Slatina
1 : 2
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 07.05. 07.05.2011
NK Apače
2 : 1
0 : 0
Dokležovje 07.05. 07.05.2011
NK Lipa
2 : 1
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 08.05. 08.05.2011
NK Ižakovci
2 : 3
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 08.05. 08.05.2011
NK Tišina
1 : 2
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 08.05. 08.05.2011
Križevci
2 : 1
0 : 0
Beltinci 08.05. 08.05.2011
18. krog
ŠD Roma
0 : 4
0 : 0
Križevci 14.05. 14.05.2011
Dokležovje
4 : 1
0 : 0
Slatina 14.05. 14.05.2011
Beltinci
2 : 0
0 : 0
NK Apače 15.05. 15.05.2011
ŠD NK Pušča
2 : 4
0 : 0
NK Tišina 15.05. 15.05.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
3 : 2
0 : 0
NK Lipa 15.05. 15.05.2011
NK ŠD Cven
0 : 4
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 15.05. 15.05.2011
19. krog
NK ŠD Cven
2 : 2
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 21.05. 21.05.2011
Slatina
4 : 2
0 : 0
Beltinci 21.05. 21.05.2011
NK Apače
1 : 0
0 : 0
Križevci 21.05. 21.05.2011
NK Lipa
0 : 0
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 22.05. 22.05.2011
NK Ižakovci
4 : 1
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 22.05. 22.05.2011
NK Tišina
2 : 0
0 : 0
Dokležovje 22.05. 22.05.2011
20. krog
ŠD Roma
0 : 13
0 : 0
NK Apače 27.05. 27.05.2011
Dokležovje
4 : 2
0 : 0
NK Lipa 29.05. 29.05.2011
Beltinci
2 : 0
0 : 0
NK Tišina 29.05. 29.05.2011
Križevci
3 : 2
0 : 0
Slatina 29.05. 29.05.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
5 : 1
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 29.05. 29.05.2011
ŠD NK Pušča
2 : 5
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 29.05. 29.05.2011
21. krog
Slatina
3 : 2
0 : 0
NK Apače 03.06. 03.06.2011
NK Tišina
4 : 2
0 : 0
Križevci 05.06. 05.06.2011
NK Lipa
2 : 2
0 : 0
Beltinci 05.06. 05.06.2011
NK Ižakovci
5 : 3
0 : 0
Dokležovje 05.06. 05.06.2011
NK ŠD Cven
1 : 5
0 : 0
ŠD NK Pušča 05.06. 05.06.2011
Serdica Kl.Šinko
11 : 1
0 : 0
ŠD Roma 05.06. 05.06.2011
22. krog
ŠD NK Pušča
1 : 4
0 : 0
Serdica Kl.Šinko 10.06. 10.06.2011
ŠD Roma
1 : 6
0 : 0
Slatina 10.06. 10.06.2011
NK Apače
8 : 2
0 : 0
NK Tišina 11.06. 11.06.2011
Dokležovje
4 : 1
0 : 0
NK ŠD Cven 12.06. 12.06.2011
Beltinci
3 : 2
0 : 0
NK Ižakovci 12.06. 12.06.2011
Križevci
3 : 1
0 : 0
NK Lipa 12.06. 12.06.2011